谁有艾薇儿 wish you were here的吉他谱 主要是右手 各种急 谢谢了

我有更好的答案
邀请更新
2012-10-03 最佳答案
右手就用 下 下下上 上下上 下下上 这个4拍的节奏就可以啦

其他回答


E - 022100
B - x24442
C#m - x46654
A - x02220
F#m - 244222
G# - 466544
B/D# - x698xx

Intro:
E B/:
E
all those
crazy things you said
B/D#
Didn’t think about
it just went with it
C#m
You’re always there
You’re everywhere
A
But right now I
wish you were here

ChorusWish You Were Here

Key: E

Tuning;D#
Damn Damn Damn
What I’d do to have you
C#m A
here here here
(I wish you were here)
E B/D#
Damn Damn Damn
What I’d do to have you
C#m A
near near near
(I wish you were here)

Verse 2;D#
I love the way you are
C#m
It’s who I am
A
Don’t have to try hard
E
We always say
B/D#
Say it like it is
C#m
And the truth
A
Is that I really miss

Refrain 2:
E B/:
E
And I remember all those
crazy things you said
B/D#
You left them
running through my head
C#m
You’re always there
You’re everywhere
A
But right now I
wish you were here
E
All those crazy things we did
B/: Standard EADGBe

Chords used;D#
I can be strong
C#m
But with you, it’s not
A
like that at all
E
There’s a girl
B/D#
That gives a shit
C#m
Behind this wall
A
You just walk through it

Refrain;D#
You left them
running through my head
C#m
You’re always there
You’re everywhere
A
But right now I
wish you were here
E
All those crazy things we did
B/D#
Didn’t think about
it just went with it
C#m
You’re always there
You’re everywhere
A
But right now I
wish you were here

(Repeat Chorus)

Bridge: E-- x2

Verse 1:
E
I can be tough
B/
展开
本回答被网友采纳
987073656 | 发布于2012-10-01
评论

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消