该问题可能描述不清,建议你重新提问

Pink Just Give Me A Reason 歌词的中文翻译 10

我有更好的答案
推荐于2017-10-03 13:48:39 最佳答案
 our love 
我们之间的爱,我们的爱
Oh our love, our love
哦我们的爱Right from the start
从一开始就
You were a thief
你是一个小偷
You stole my heart
你偷了我的心
And I your willing victim
和我你愿意受害者
I let you see the parts of me
我让你看到我的部分
That weren’t all that pretty
不是所有的漂亮
And with every touch you fixed them
和每一个触摸你固定它们
Now you’ve been talking in your sleep oh oh
现在你一直在说梦话哦哦
Things you never say to me oh oh
东西你永远不会对我说哦哦
Tell me that you’ve had enough
告诉我你已经受够了
Of our love, our love
我们的爱,我们的爱
Just give me a reason
只要给我一个理由
Just a little bit’s enough
只是一点点就够了
Just a second we’re not broken just bent
只是第二个我们不违反的弯曲
And we can learn to love again
和我们能再次学会爱
I’ll never stop
我永远不会停止
You’re still written in the scars on my heart
你还记在心头上的伤疤
You’re not broken just bent
你不违反的弯曲
And we can learn to love again
和我们能再次学会爱
Oh tear ducts and rust
哦泪腺和生锈
I’ll fix it for us
我为我们会修理它
We’re collecting dust
我们收集灰尘
But our love’s enough
但我们的爱是足够的
You’re holding it in
你拿着
You’re pouring a drink
你倒一杯
No nothing is as bad as it seems
没有没有看起来那么糟
We’ll come clean
我们会来清洁
Just give me a reason
只要给我一个理由
Just a little bit’s enough
只是一点点就够了
Just a second we’re not broken just bent
只是第二个我们不违反的弯曲
And we can learn to love again
和我们能再次学会爱
It’s in the stars
它在星星
It’s been written in the scars on our hearts
这是写在我们的心灵上的伤痕
That we’re not broken just bent
我们没有违反的弯曲
And we can learn to love again
和我们能再次学会爱
Just give me a reason
只要给我一个理由
Just a little bit’s enough
只是一点点就够了
Just a second we’re not broken just bent
只是第二个我们不违反的弯曲
And we can learn to love again
和我们能再次学会爱
It’s in the stars
它在星星
It’s been written in the scars on our hearts
这是写在我们的心灵上的伤痕
That we’re not broken just bent
我们没有违反的弯曲
And we can learn to love again
和我们能再次学会爱
Oh, we can learn to love again
哦,我们可以再次学会爱
Oh, we can learn to love again
哦,我们可以再次学会爱
Oh oh, that we’re not broken just bent
哦哦,那我们不是违反的弯曲
And we can learn to love again
和我们能再次学会爱,我们的爱
Just give me a reason
只要给我一个理由
Just a little bit’s enough
只是一点点就够了
Just a second we’re not broken just bent
只是第二个我们不违反的弯曲
And we can learn to love again
和我们能再次学会爱
It’s in the stars
它在星星
It’s been written in the scars on our hearts
这是写在我们的心灵上的伤痕
We’re not broken just bent
我们没有违反的弯曲
And we can learn to love again
和我们能再次学会爱
I’m sorry I don’t understand
对不起,我不明白
Where all of this is coming from
在所有这些来自吗
I thought that we were fine
我认为我们还不错
(Oh we had everything)
(哦,我们拥有一切)
Your head is running wild again
你的头是再次运行野生
My dear we still have everythin’
我亲爱的我们还有都放点甜辣酱
And it’s all in your mind
和它的所有在你的脑海里
(Yeah but this is happenin’)
(是的,但是这是happenin”)
You’ve been havin’ real bad dreams oh oh
你已经每天的实际坏梦哦哦
You used to lie so close to me oh oh
你用来撒谎如此接近我哦哦
There’s nothing more than empty sheets
没有什么比空表
Between our love

其他回答

当时我不懂
where all of this is coming from 所有的这些都是从何而来
I thought that we were fine 我以为我们一些顺利
(oh we had everything 我们曾拥有一切)
your head is running wild again 只是你的脑子又胡思乱想
my dear we still have everything 亲爱的Just give me a reason by Pink and Nate Ruess of Fun,our love 我们的爱
just give me a reason 就给我一个理由
just a little bit’s enough 只要一点儿就够
just a second we’re not broken just bent 只要一瞬间,我们不要分开,our love 在我们的爱之间
oh our love ,只要向彼此妥协
and we can learn to love again 我们就可以学会如何再次相爱
it’s in the stars 它在星星里
it’s been written in the scars on our hearts 它被刻在我们心里的伤疤上
that we’re not broken just bent 我们不是分开而是向彼此妥协
and we can learn to love again我们就可以学会如何再次相爱
oh, we can learn to love again我们就可以学会如何再次相爱
oh, we can learn to love again 我们就可以学会如何再次相爱
oh oh, that we’re not broken just bent我们不是分开而是向彼此妥协
and we can learn to love again. 我们就可以学会如何再次相爱,只要向彼此妥协
and we can learn to love again 这样我们就可以再一次学习如何相爱
I’ll never stop 我永远不会停止
you’re still written in the scars on my heart 你仍然刻在我心中的伤疤上
you’re not broken just bent 你没有和我分开而是向我妥协
and we can learn to love again 我们学会了再次相爱
oh tear ducts and rust 眼睛湿了又干
I’ll fix it for us 我为了我们修复它
we’re collecting dust 我们收集尘埃
but our love’s enough 我们的爱是满的
you’re holding it in 你环抱着它
you’re pouring a drink 你倒一杯酒
no nothing is as bad as it seems 没有 一切没有看起来那么糟糕
we’ll come clean 我们会重新来过
just give me a reason 只要给我一个理由
just a little bit’s enough 只要一点儿就足够
just a second we’re not broken just bent 只要一瞬之间我们不要分开只要向彼此妥协
and we can learn to love again 我们就可以学会再相爱一次
it’s in the stars 它在星星里
it’s been written in the scars on our hearts 它被刻在我们心里的伤疤上
that we’re not broken just bent 我们没有分开只是向彼此妥协
and we can learn to love again 我们学会了如何再次相爱
just give me a reason 只要给我一个理由
just a little bit’s enough 只要一点儿就足够
just a second we’re not broken just bent 只要一瞬间,我们不要分开.
Right from the start 从一开始
you were a thief 你就是一个小偷
you stole my heart 你偷走了我的心
and I your willing victim 我愿意做你的牺牲品
I let you see the parts of me 我让你看见我
that weren’t all that pretty不是你想的那样的十全十美
and with every touch you fixed them 每一次触摸你都会修复它们
now you’ve been talking in your sleep oh oh 你一直梦中呓语
things you never say to me oh oh 有些事你永远不会对我说
tell me that you’ve had enough 你告诉我你已经受够了
of our love,我们仍然拥有一切
and it’s all in your mind 它们都在你的脑海里
(yeah but this is happening 但是这一切发生了)
you’ve been having real bad dream oh oh 你每天都会做恶梦
you used to lie so close to me oh oh 你习惯在睡觉时紧紧的靠着我
there’s nothing more than empty sheets 但现在这只有一张空白的纸
Between our love , our love 我们的爱,我们的爱
just give me a reason 就给我一个理由
just a little bit’s enough 只要一点就够
just a second we’re not broken just bent 只要一瞬间我们不要分开就去向彼此屈服吧
and we can learn to love again 这样我们就可以再一次去学习如何相爱
it’s in the stars 它在星星里
it’s been written in the scars on our hearts 它刻在我们心里的伤疤上
we’re not broken just bent 我们没有分开只是妥协
and we can learn to love again 我们再一次学习如何相爱
I’m sorry I don’t understand 对不起
展开
小吉901224 | 发布于2013-11-19
评论

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消