曲婉婷 star in you 的歌词+翻译! 10

推荐于2016-12-01 21:52:04 最佳答案
star in me
find the star within
don'Star in you
There is star shining on you
The way is hard to reach
but you refuse to stand still
just when you feel like there is no room to move
no that you come back a little to make it through
there is a star in you ;s too late
be the change you want to see
so the bell is rings
I am strong for you
Which right is about go beyond or far behind;t wait till it's too late
be the change you want to see
中文意思;t be a one't wait till it',but me
The answer of the fear
There is a star in you star in me
Find the star within
Don'?
Just when you feel like there is no truth to prove
The answer is you are the light ,star in me
find the star within
don's too late
Be the shape you want to see
There is a star shining on you
There is a star shining on you
There is a star shining on you
Star to believe
Star to reach
Star to a cheer
Star to dream of
Star to believe
Star to reach
Star to a cheer
Star to dream of
Star to believe
Star to reach
Star to a cheer
Star to dream of
there is a star in you ;t wait till it's enemy
I owe that company
There is a star in you star in me
Find the star within
Don'

ptkg

采纳率:40% 来自:芝麻团 擅长: 手机使用 台湾

其他回答

楼上不准确吧,第二段完全错了
热心网友| 发布于2012-09-01 16:46
评论

为您推荐: