谁有陈冠希道歉信的音频? 15

注意是音频。
纯英文的,没有中文翻译的
发布于2008-03-04 21:50 最佳答案
shtml" target="_blank">http.cn/system/2008/02/21/002847298.com.tudou://ent.tudou.com://www.shtml

还有一个没有带中文翻译的~

http.enorth://www.cn/system/2008/02/21/002847298.enorth://ent

Rainie0313

采纳率:35% 擅长: 暂未定制

其他回答

admit that most of the photos being circulated on the

internet were taken by me。

I would like now to apologize to all the people for all the

suffering that is caused, I am deeply sadden, that has been caused。

This matter has deteriorated to the extend that the society

as a whole has been affected by this .

But these photos were very private and had not been shown

to people。

These photos were stolen from me illegally and distributed

without my consent。

In this regard。

There is no doubt whoever obtained these photos have been

uploading it to the internet with malicious and deliberate

intent, and

problems that have risen from this。

I would like to apologize to all the ladies and to their

families for any harm and hurt that they have been feeling

I am sorry, and were never intended to be shown to anyone
8840853 | 发布于2008-03-03 10:34
评论
这里有:

www.xx6yue.cn

整个事件的全过程都有。包括400张zhaopian
fhryu | 发布于2008-02-29 22:49
评论
meiyou
tyf1593571793 | 发布于2008-03-03 20:54
评论
收起 其他1条回答

为您推荐: