Always歌词 5

是那个柯南里的一个歌曲,它里面的那几句英语怎么说的?写下来,一定,谢谢了,谢了,要全
问题暂时关闭
发布于2008-02-18 23:16 最佳答案
always give my love always give my love to you
always give my love always give my love to you
always give my love always give my love to you
always give my love always give my love to you
Sometimes you win Sometimes you lose
It doesn't matter
You make mistakes but for a reason
There's a chance to be won
God bless you for being yourself
Sometimes life is so beautiful yeah
always give my love always give my love to you
always give my love always give my love to you
always give my love always give my love to you
always give my give my love
always give my love always give my love to you
always give my love always give my love to you
always give my love always give my love to you
always give my love

是仓木唱的吧!

宝宝爬2001

采纳率:39% 擅长: 暂未定制

其他回答

あきらめず
そうじゃない:仓木麻衣
沧木麻衣 〖always〗
always give my love always give my love to you
always give my love always give my love to you
损じゃない!? やれること
思った通りにやってみよう 君と出逢うまで
何もなかったけれど 目を闭じて想う
一绪に生きる场所があるから
always爱を胸に勇気を出して
例えそれがダメだとしてもね
NO それだけが自分じゃない
YES 风向きが変わった今 飞び立とう
always give my love always give my love to you
always give my love always give my love to you
梦じゃない!!!;t matter
You make mistakes but for a reason
There'歌手? 最后まで
谁でも初めは気付かないけど
必ず辿り着く
君の心の中に 希望があるから
苦しい时こそ愿いは叶う
alwaysそう信じて
见つめてみよう
例えそれがつらいことでもね
NO それだけが自分じゃない
YES この一瞬ごとが明日の君になる
always give my love always give my love to you
always give my love always give my love to you
always give my love always give my love to you
always give my love always give my love to you
Sometimes you win Sometimes you lose
It doesn'? 今からでも
いいんじゃない
展开
y7n7ni7wo7 | 发布于2008-02-18 23:19
评论

为您推荐: