初九天公诞,帮忙翻译~! 200

初九天公诞(天官生日、玉皇大帝生日) 传说: 在唐朝,黄巢的军队曾在新年间从北方到南方(也有人说是宋朝杨宗保,又有人说是唐代开漳圣王陈元光,总之,是传说!),北方军队在遇到服饰与语言不同的福建居民时,由于听到这些居民自称是“狼”(闽南音“人... 展开
认真对待~~!!!!天啊~看你们是不是可以用的比自己翻译还困难啊~~  我只要大概500字~~
宁为花碎 问题未开放回答
邀请更新
2008-02-14 最佳答案
 
North-facing soldiers Fujian residents.", the park had to have fled to avoid sugar cane. North has been to make clear is how matter soldiers;under the table, behind another ", firecrackers can be heard constantly soundBeginning nine God Dan(day official birthday; color paper into worship God Block (symbol of the throne of God), in front of the central government for incense burners.
Stress at the family will be outdoor or indoor courtyard in the choice of a no masking can be straight on the horizon of space, or that is a Tang Dynasty king Zhang Chen Yuan-word, the legend!), The Northern army in the face of apparel and the different languages of Fujian residents, those residents heard he was "crying wolf":00 that day; "Top Table".", not only to commemorate this event, whenever he's birthday, are beginning 9, the South Korean activists packed to fill, commonly known as the "God of Health." ", etc.) the Jade Emperor worship, bananas, sugar cane and other fruit), a扎red paper Front Line beam and three glasses of Qing-Cha, next to a furnace Candlestick subsequently arranged five fruit (mandarin ;s army in the New Year from the north to the south of (and some people say that is the Song Yangzongbao, the Jade Emperor birthday)
Legend:
In the Tang dynasty.
Chujiu day of the first month is the highest god only days sector of the birth of the Jade Emperor, but also to commemorate ON Zhi refugees to avoid all sugar plantations at the expense of the man who was an officer sugar plantations.

Etiquette, mushrooms and vegetables heart, that is, God time. At this time, the belief in God will be prepared to sacrifice family thanks God. Legend has it the emergence of offerings, and stop the killings. South Fujian talent out of sugar plantations.
It is said that the only chance of the Fujian people put out of sugar plantations of date; (Taiwanese Music, Huang Chao', people will be held ceremonies to celebrate the table, and has been since midnight snack 4, the table of luck and pictorial table Wai ;God" is the "the Jade Emperor, and the subsequent formation of the customs.
Fujian people thanks to God vulgar sugarcane graves, and each side put in a sugar cane, in order to look towards the sky God. Xudai God of sugar cane leaves, sweet to levy rising steadily and Kaichi scattered leaves, Wan beans, mung bean:
Late in Chuba after Chujiu the tickets, "" the pronunciation), and large
Kaishajie, apples;top table". Worship God ceremony, with two overlapping into high altar table; under the table where the five offerings (chicken, duck, fish, eggs, pork or Zhudu, liver), sweetener (Health-jen, jujube rice, pudding Aberdeen), and red turtle Hua (like Junxing, with the red, a turtle shell, India, and to symbolize longevity of the people), the festival from the Jade Emperor God.

Activities:
Taoist organizations around the proposal was held in this community care activities. In addition to the birthday celebration of God, but also to host the world peace and promoting interpersonal communication pledge activities, and in line with the same theme of the seminar or exhibition.
Taiwan Meinung Town Hill Road King three words booths were classified as monuments, religious and cultural center of Meinung widely charities King also built booths and kiosks words, the local organization of a "holy places" in the annual Lunar New Year early January 9 God birthday the same day, the word booths and the King-charities collected from the past year and the word Zhihui Xianghui, held send word Zhihui rituals Code, these ashes will be dumped into the river, the river will be these characters and Zhihui into Xianghui all farmland, crops to harvest and pray for the coming year, the flow of asylum rivers, pastoral bumper crops, bless happiness safe place. Northern China over the past festival also held the Jade Emperor, carrying statues of the Jade Emperor Youcun Tour Street practices.

Meaning:
Although God Festival is a religious holiday. But, God gave birth to the legend, but reflects the positive anti-war thinking of different languages and cultures emphasize the importance of communication.
Of course, we do not have to legend, really, but the history of the Han to the Tang dynasty in the Eastern Jin Dynasty from the large-scale immigration of Fujian, and local people have indeed been contradictions at the Han-bing him civilians (or even to a "crying wolf" for the totem minority tribe) as the killing of animals, it may have occurred, of course, a violation of the virtues of living space.
Past historical facts, may turn into legends, some of the facts behind the legend under.
This is legend, our vigilance, and the terrible war of innocent civilians. It also shows that people with family, as well as people-to-people accept each other can only killed the sake of peace, people take the initiative to the other party and in-depth communication is very important., a grand, in the main hall under God furnace altar decorations, usually with a long bench or low stool to buy the paper for more frequent high Baxianzhuo ", citrus, fungus, six vegetarian (lilies; Taoism called "Yuanshi HILLS, Mich." is the universe dominated the highest God

参考资料: http://zhidao.baidu.com/question/45903700.html

映幽

采纳率:11% 擅长: 经济研究

其他回答

s: That the troops in the Tang Dynasty .
One has been how returns to a thing until the north soldier makes clear . The Fujian people pays a visit to God custom bend down with the sugarcane hold a
memorial ceremony for. Have legend this oblation appearing, is not only this one event for the
souvenir , is also that the souvenir covers , has stopped killing a
stamp. The south Fujian talented person steps off the sugarcane garden, that
somebody speaks is sage king Chen Yuan Guang come untied Zhang in Tang Dynasty , is legend in
short )! ,When coming across the Fujian of clothes and ornaments different from language resident
north troops, come untied but greatly weakening lessonLegend, Huang Chao speaks once in there is somebody newly
during a certain era from the north to southward (also is Yang Zong Bao the Song dynasty . It is said that Hok-lo who
exists luckily only is New Year just with the day , stepping off the sugarcane garden being used to
make amends for mistakes on 9th , at the beginning of the month ,custom having formed an
afterwards'? } refugee avoiding meeting the uncle who enters
the sugarcane garden but lays down self's life one to guard the sugarcane garden, claim to be a "wolf" (pronunciation of southern Fujian tone "people") since hearing
these residents . Face the Fujian of north Fang Qiang
Bing resident , be forced to run away to sugarcane garden inner numerously and confusedly dodging
展开
xiaomimi118 | 发布于2008-02-14
评论
Chujiu God Festival (day official birthday, the Jade Emperor birthday)
Legend:
In the Tang dynasty, Huang Chao's army in the New Year from the north to the south of (and some people say that is the Song Yangzongbao, or that is a Tang Dynasty king Zhang Chen Yuan-word, the legend!), The Northern army in the face of apparel and the different languages of the residents in Fujian, due to hear these residents claiming to be a "crying wolf" (Taiwanese Music, "" the pronunciation), and large
Kaishajie.
North-facing soldiers Fujian residents, the park had to have fled to avoid sugar cane. North has been to make clear is how matter soldiers, and stop the killings. South Fujian talent out of sugar plantations.
It is said that the only chance of the Fujian people put out of sugar plantations of date, are beginning 9, the South Korean activists packed to fill, and the subsequent formation of the customs.
Fujian people thanks to God vulgar sugarcane graves. Legend has it the emergence of offerings, not only to commemorate this event, but also to commemorate ON Zhi refugees to avoid all sugar plantations at the expense of the man who was an officer sugar plantations.

Etiquette:
Late in Chuba after Chujiu the tickets, that is, God time. At this time, the belief in God will be prepared to sacrifice family thanks God.
Stress at the family will be outdoor or indoor courtyard in the choice of a no masking can be straight on the horizon of space, with two overlapping into high altar table, and each side put in a sugar cane, in order to look towards the sky God. Xudai God of sugar cane leaves, sweet to levy rising steadily and Kaichi scattered leaves.
Chujiu day of the first month is the highest god only days sector of the birth of the Jade Emperor, commonly known as the "God of Health." "God" is the "the Jade Emperor." Taoism called "Yuanshi HILLS, Mich." is the universe dominated the highest God, whenever he's birthday, people will be held ceremonies to celebrate the table, and has been since midnight snack 4:00 that day, firecrackers can be heard constantly sound. Worship God ceremony, a grand, in the main hall under God furnace altar decorations, usually with a long bench or low stool to buy the paper for more frequent high Baxianzhuo "top table", the table of luck and pictorial table Wai , behind another "under the table." "Top Table" color paper into worship God Block (symbol of the throne of God), in front of the central government for incense burners, a扎red paper Front Line beam and three glasses of Qing-Cha, next to a furnace Candlestick subsequently arranged five fruit (mandarin , citrus, apples, bananas, sugar cane and other fruit), six vegetarian (lilies, fungus, mushrooms and vegetables heart, Wan beans, mung bean, etc.) the Jade Emperor worship; under the table where the five offerings (chicken, duck, fish, eggs, pork or Zhudu, liver), sweetener (Health-jen, jujube rice, pudding Aberdeen), and red turtle Hua (like Junxing, with the red, a turtle shell, India, and to symbolize longevity of the people), the festival from the Jade Emperor God.

Activities:
Taoist organizations around the proposal was held in this community care activities. In addition to the birthday celebration of God, but also to host the world peace and promoting interpersonal communication pledge activities, and in line with the same theme of the seminar or exhibition.
Taiwan Meinung Town Hill Road King three words booths were classified as monuments, religious and cultural center of Meinung widely charities King also built booths and kiosks words, the local organization of a "holy places" in the annual Lunar New Year early January 9 God birthday the same day, the word booths and the King-charities collected from the past year and the word Zhihui Xianghui, held send word Zhihui rituals Code, these ashes will be dumped into the river, the river will be these characters and Zhihui into Xianghui all farmland, crops to harvest and pray for the coming year, the flow of asylum rivers, pastoral bumper crops, bless happiness safe place. Northern China over the past festival also held the Jade Emperor, carrying statues of the Jade Emperor Youcun Tour Street practices.

Meaning:
Although God Festival is a religious holiday. But, God gave birth to the legend, but reflects the positive anti-war thinking of different languages and cultures emphasize the importance of communication.
Of course, we do not have to legend, really, but the history of the Han to the Tang dynasty in the Eastern Jin Dynasty from the large-scale immigration of Fujian, and local people have indeed been contradictions at the Han-bing him civilians (or even to a "crying wolf" for the totem minority tribe) as the killing of animals, it may have occurred, of course, a violation of the virtues of living space.
Past historical facts, may turn into legends, some of the facts behind the legend under.
This is legend, our vigilance, and the terrible war of innocent civilians. It also shows that people with family, as well as people-to-people accept each other can only killed the sake of peace, people take the initiative to the other party and in-depth communication is very important.
------------------
that's it~!
展开
wang1sen | 发布于2008-02-14
评论
正月初九是天界最高神只玉皇大帝的诞辰,俗称“天公生”。“天公”就是“玉皇大帝”,道教称之为“元始天尊”,是主宰宇宙最高的神,每逢他的生日,人们都会举行祭典以表庆贺,自午夜零食起一直到当天凌晨四时,都可以听到不停地鞭炮声。祭拜天公的仪式,相当隆重,在正厅天公炉下摆设祭坛,一般都是用长板凳或矮凳先置金纸再迭高八仙桌为「顶桌」,桌前并系上吉祥图案的桌围,后面另设“下桌”。“顶桌”供奉用彩色纸制成的神座(象征天公的宝座),前面中央为香炉,炉前有扎红纸面线三束及清茶三杯,炉旁为烛台;其后排列五果(柑、橘、苹果、香蕉、甘蔗等水果)、六斋(金针、木耳、香菇、菜心、菀豆、绿豆等)祭祀玉皇大帝;下桌供奉五牲(鸡、鸭、鱼、卵、猪肉或猪肚、猪肝)、甜料(生仁、米枣、糕仔等)、红龟粿(像龟形,外染红色,打龟甲印,以象征人之长寿)等祭玉皇大帝的从神。
call_me_demon | 发布于2008-02-14
评论
In the Tang dynasty, Huang Chao's army in the New Year from the north to the south of (and some people say that is the Song Yangzongbao, or that is a Tang Dynasty king Zhang Chen Yuan-word, the legend!), The Northern army in the face of apparel and the different languages of Fujian residents, those residents heard he was "crying wolf" (Taiwanese Music, "" the pronunciation), and large
Kaishajie.
North-facing soldiers Fujian residents, the park had to have fled to avoid sugar cane. North has been to make clear is how matter soldiers, and stop the killings. South Fujian talent out of sugar plantations.
It is said that the only chance of the Fujian people put out of sugar plantations of date, are beginning 9, the South Korean activists packed to fill, and the subsequent formation of the customs.
Fujian people thanks to God vulgar sugarcane graves. Legend has it the emergence of offerings, not only to commemorate this event, but also to commemorate ON Zhi refugees to avoid all sugar plantations at the expense of the man who was an officer sugar plantations.

Etiquette:
Late in Chuba after Chujiu the tickets, that is, God time. At this time, the belief in God will be prepared to sacrifice family thanks God.
Stress at the family will be outdoor or indoor courtyard in the choice of a no masking can be straight on the horizon of space, with two overlapping into high altar table, and each side put in a sugar cane, in order to look towards the sky God. Xudai God of sugar cane leaves, sweet to levy rising steadily and Kaichi scattered leaves.
Chujiu day of the first month is the highest god only days sector of the birth of the Jade Emperor, commonly known as the "God of Health." "God" is the "the Jade Emperor." Taoism called "Yuanshi HILLS, Mich." is the universe dominated the highest God, whenever he's birthday, people will be held ceremonies to celebrate the table, and has been since midnight snack 4:00 that day, firecrackers can be heard constantly sound. Worship God ceremony, a grand, in the main hall under God furnace altar decorations, usually with a long bench or low stool to buy the paper for more frequent high Baxianzhuo "top table", the table of luck and pictorial table Wai , behind another "under the table." "Top Table" color paper into worship God Block (symbol of the throne of God), in front of the central government for incense burners, a扎red paper Front Line beam and three glasses of Qing-Cha, next to a furnace Candlestick subsequently arranged five fruit (mandarin , citrus, apples, bananas, sugar cane and other fruit), six vegetarian (lilies, fungus, mushrooms and vegetables heart, Wan beans, mung bean, etc.) the Jade Emperor worship; under the table where the five offerings (chicken, duck, fish, eggs, pork or Zhudu, liver), sweetener (Health-jen, jujube rice, pudding Aberdeen), and red turtle Hua (like Junxing, with the red, a turtle shell, India, and to symbolize longevity of the people), the festival from the Jade Emperor God.

Activities:
Taoist organizations around the proposal was held in this community care activities. In addition to the birthday celebration of God, but also to host the world peace and promoting interpersonal communication pledge activities, and in line with the same theme of the seminar or exhibition.
Taiwan Meinung Town Hill Road King three words booths were classified as monuments, religious and cultural center of Meinung widely charities King also built booths and kiosks words, the local organization of a "holy places" in the annual Lunar New Year early January 9 God birthday the same day, the word booths and the King-charities collected from the past year and the word Zhihui Xianghui, held send word Zhihui rituals Code, these ashes will be dumped into the river, the river will be these characters and Zhihui into Xianghui all farmland, crops to harvest and pray for the coming year, the flow of asylum rivers, pastoral bumper crops, bless happiness safe place. Northern China over the past festival also held the Jade Emperor, carrying statues of the Jade Emperor Youcun Tour Street practices.

Meaning:
Although God Festival is a religious holiday. But, God gave birth to the legend, but reflects the positive anti-war thinking of different languages and cultures emphasize the importance of communication.
Of course, we do not have to legend, really, but the history of the Han to the Tang dynasty in the Eastern Jin Dynasty from the large-scale immigration of Fujian, and local people have indeed been contradictions at the Han-bing him civilians (or even to a "crying wolf" for the totem minority tribe) as the killing of animals, it may have occurred, of course, a violation of the virtues of living space.
Past historical facts, may turn into legends, some of the facts behind the legend under.
This is legend, our vigilance, and the terrible war of innocent civilians. It also shows that people with family, as well as people-to-people accept each other can only killed the sake of peace, people take the initiative to the other party and in-depth communication is very important.

希望能帮上你的忙~~
我可是很认真的对待呦!
展开
xiaogezi940531 | 发布于2008-02-14
评论
Early nine days male 诞 (day officer's birthday, Jade Emperor birthday)
Legend:
At the tang dynasty, the troops of yellow nest once arrived from the north between the New Year's Day southern(also someone say that is Sung Dynasty protect, again someone say that ising a Tang Dynasty opens 漳 saint Wang, Chen, a dollar light, in fine, is legend!), Northern troops while meeting dress and language different Fukien residents, because of hearing these residents claim to be "wolf"(South Fukien sound reading of"person" sound), but big
Open rule against killing.
Face the northern and strong soldier's Fukien residents, have to escape in succession to avoid inside sugar plantation.Until north soldier's clearing up is how return to matter, stopped killing 戳 .The Fukien talented person of south comes out a sugar cane park.
The Fukien person it been said, saved by luck and only then come out the day of sugar cane park, namely the beginning of January the ninth, use to repair to spend the New Year, became later customs.
Person in Fujian province does obeisance a day Mr. vulgar do obeisance a fiesta by sugar cane.The emergence there ising fabulous this sacrificial offering again is much more than in honor of this affairs, is also memorial the refugee of 掩謢 avoid into the sugar cane park but sacrifice of 1 guard uncle in the sugar cane park.

Etiquette and custom:
At beginning eight nights later on, early nine sons, is fiesta absolute being time.At this time, faith day the families of Mr. all will prepare the sacrificial offering does obeisance a day Mr..
Pay attention to a ceremonial family, will choose a space that didn't hide to block and can keep to the horizon in yard outdoors or indoors, use two table overlap to become a high altar, again each put a sugar cane in two sides, in order to toward hope the sky fiesta absolute being.The sugar cane beard of fiesta absolute being takes a leaf to rise successively by advertising for sweet successively with open to spread a leaf.
The beginning of January nine is a day, field the birthday of the tallest god Jade Emperor, be so called "day Mr. living"."Day Mr." is "Jade Emperor", the religion of Taoism calls
The religion of Taoism calls it as "the dollar start for a day,", dominating tallest absolute being of cosmos, every time round his birthday, people all would hold sacrificial rites to be celebrated with watch, having canned hear without intermission till 4:00 A.M. that very day since midnight snack firecrackers voice.The fiesta does obeisance for a day, the rites of Mr., very solemn and impressive, at main hall day the male stove lower hem establish altar, generally and all is use long wooden bench or short 凳 to place gold paper first then the 迭 is 8 in height for"crest table", fastenning also to round up the table of good luck pattern before the table, behind another establish"next"."Crest table" oblation uses the absolute being that the colorful paper makes into, front central is censer, before the stove have firm red paper noodles the line is three bunches of and the pure tea is three cups, the side of the stove is candlestick;Arrange five fruits(柑 , orange, apple, banana, sugar cane etc. fruit), six 斋s(gold needle, tree mushroom, black mushrooms, choi sum, 菀 bean, green lentil...etc.)s to offer sacrifices to Jade Emperor afterward;Next oblation five 牲s(chicken, duck, fish, egg, pork or tripe, liver of pig), sweet anticipate(living 仁 , rice 枣 , 糕仔 ...etc.), the red turtle 粿 (be like a turtle form, dye red outside, beat tortoiseshell to print, with the symbol person's longevity) wait fiesta Jade Emperor of from the absolute being.

Activity:
Suggest everyplace religion of Taoism organization to hold a society concern an activity in this day.In addition to celebrating absolute being 诞 , also sponsor concerning world peace and promote the human relations communicate of invocation activity, and match with various academic chair or the exhibition of same topic.
The Meinong town hill path in Taiwan respects a word station to be listed as x-rated historic monument, religion in Meinong and the cultural key figure widely kind hall to also set up to respect station and word station, the place constitutes the day of the beginning of January the ninth of lunar calendar in every year of"saint vestige meeting" male birthday that very day, respect word station and widely kind hall an in the last years collect of the gold fragrant ash and word paper ash, hold to sendPour these asheses into the river after the word paper ash fiesta instrument 典 , let river water take these gold fragrant ash and word paper ashs to go into each farmland, make the farm crop abundant, and the imprecation next year shelter river water current continuously, pastoral farm crop bumper harvest, protect a place happiness peaceful.Northern China used to have already held a jade 皇 fiesta, lifting jade 皇 idol to visit the custom that the village cruises street.

Meaning:
Although the day male 诞 is a religious festival.But, and day male 诞 relevant legend, but reflected aggressive anti- war thought, emphasize the different language culture communicates of importance.
We certainly need not chase legend really, but, on the history the Chinese are from the east Jin toward go to tang dynasty large-scale move into Fukien, really with the native son once produced an antinomy;The then 汉 soldier takes his clan civilian(or evens take"wolf" as a handful of tribes of totem) as beast of kill 戳 behavior, really may once take place, certainly is also breach heaven's care for every living thing.
Past historical fact, may evolve to become legend, the fabulous back is some factual basises.
This is fabulous, watching out for us, war of the innocence of the fearfulness and civilian.It also explains that clan and clan, and person and person accept each other then can kill;For the sake of the peace, people's going deep into the other party and communication actively is very important.
希望帮得了你,
学习(事业)进步....0.0
展开
铟sEn垠 | 发布于2008-02-14
评论
收起 其他7条回答

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消