中文翻英文-----------------------翻译~~~~ 10

请大家翻译的时候翻译得不要太生硬,尽量简单易懂。谢谢谢谢! 凉茶起源于广东,因为广东地区属于典型的亚热带气候,夏季炎热,多雨潮湿,水质偏于燥热,而且夏季炎热时间比较长,再加上广东人喜欢吃煎炒燥热的食物,并习惯晚睡。由于气候炎热潮湿,饮食不... 展开
KM_abac 问题未开放回答
邀请更新
2008-02-09 最佳答案
 Except that the traditional cool tea has medical properties, two kinds of other cool tea are both regarded as health care The use. The green tea of peppermint was filled a prescription by juice, bitter gourd juice, peppermint, chrysanthemum, dispel fatigue, it is hot in summer, much rain is moist, water quality is partial to hot and drily, through determining, content of potassium reach 58, bitter gourd juice, green tea of wax gourd, chrysanthemum, green tea of wax gourd. 【Advantage function 】Product this for being cool, thirst-quenching to mend potassium beverage good merchantable brand summer, hot day such as heat, and sport sweat drink a long time can in order to supplement moisture content and potassium ion of loss rapidly. Pass people in Guangdong of culture life of cool tea in China on and all know, the cool tea is a kind of health care beverage that the area of south of the Five Ridges has a long history, are used to going to bed late. Because it is hot and moist, peppermint. The people reduce phlegm and internal heat in order to dehumidify first, wet Chinese herbal medicine that detoxify will be worthy of into the cool tea of all kindsed clearing away heat and relieving summer heat, and hot in summer time is longer. Every summer, bitter gourd, workshop that sell cool tea, the need with the society too. From the day of emerging. The cool tea is developed so far, i.e." got angry ", relieve summer-heat beverage very. 【Fill a prescription and make up 】JuiceThe cool tea originated from Guangdong; The juice bitter gourd juice of the wax gourd clears away heat and relieves summer-heat, contain the abundant potassium ion, dispel fatigue function; The green tea refreshes oneself, dispel fatigue, slow aging on function., going, open the drugstore, stall;100g is ordinary tea a dozen of beverage on the market, good benefit potassium, quench one's thirst, the diet is improper, the cool tea is Cantonese's essential beverage, it is very apt to grow ".3mg/, green tea richly. The function that the cool tea is total is to clear away heat, because there is more kind, there is much function with particular emphasis; the steam ", has collected the natural potassium ion in wax gourd; The chrysanthemum comes loose the wind clears away heat, the clear liver makes eyes bright, it detoxifies, dispels the favor that efficiency such as wet salivation promoting have been receiving locals all the time by clearing away heat uniquly. The raw materials of the cool tea are mainly Chinese herbal medicine, so, cool tea culture is actually the culture of Chinese herbal medicine of Chinese medicine, thirst-quenching; that the northerner said, because Guangdong area belonged to the typical subtropical climate, do not have enough sleep, in addition, Cantonese like eating and frying the hot and dry food, cool, being developed constantly. 【Adapt to the crowd 】It is masses' healthy beverage, suit the taste of both old and young. 【Remarks 】Peppermint come loose wind hot, clear head, clear favourable throat, can roughly be divided into three types of traditional cool tea, the health care and cool tea and cool tea of modish

参考资料: 新春快乐

a1001030344

采纳率:18% 擅长: 外语学习

其他回答

stand file, and the Cantonese like to eat food of frying the hot and dry.Because the weather is blazing hot and damp, and make it a rule to sleep late, blazing hot in summer have another rain is damp, the fluid matter is partial to in the hot and dry;top fire", and blazing hot time is longer in summer, also along with society of demand, get a development continuously.Up to summer, the food isn', livinging "hot air" very easily, namely"t appropriate, workshop of selling the cool tea.First the peoples for the sake of in addition to wet go to hot, relieve summer heat some pure heats then, go to wet counteract poison of medium the herb medicine go together with various cool teas, setting up a medicine store, the sleep isn't enough; said by NorthernerThe cool tea originates Guangdong, because region in Guangdong belongs to typical model subtropics weather
阿阿小熊 | 发布于2008-02-09
评论
The cold tea stems from Guangdong, because the Guangdong area belongs to the model subtropics climate, is summer burning hot, the rain is moist, the water quality is in favor of dry and hot, moreover the summer burning hot time comparison is long, in addition the Cantonese likes eating fries in oil dry and hot food, and the custom late rests. Because climate burning hot moist, the diet is improper, the sleep is insufficient, very easy to live “the steam”, namely the northerner said “gets angry”. The ancients to dehumidify hotly, then spends the summer some refrigerations, goes the wet disintoxicating the Chinese medicine to match all kinds of cold tea, the start sale cold tea pharmacy, the vending stall, the workshop, also along with society's need, obtains the development unceasingly. When the summer, the cold tea is Cantonese's essential drink. inherits Chinese cold tea culture the life to know in Guangdong's people that the cold tea is the Lingnan area history glorious one kind of health care drink. From date of birth, it by the clearing heat and detoxication which is in sole possession, dispels promotes saliva or body fluids and so on effects to receive native's favor wet. Cold tea raw material is mainly the Chinese medicine, therefore, the cold tea culture is the Chinese medicine Chinese medicine culture actually. the cold tea total function is the refrigeration, because the type are many, the function has the stress much. The cold tea development until now, may divide into the traditional cold tea, the health care cold tea and the new tide cold tea three types approximately. Besides the traditional cold tea has for medicinal purposes nature, other two kind of cold teas take the health care use. the peppermint green tea by the winter melon juice, the balsam pear juice, the peppermint, the chrysanthemum, the green tea formula became, concentrated in the winter melon, the balsam pear, green tea's natural potassium ion, after the determination, the potassium content reached 58.3mg/100g, was in the market condition ordinary tea drink several times, was very good makes up the potassium, to relieve thirst, the solution hot weather drink. [formula composition]Winter melon juice, balsam pear juice, peppermint, chrysanthemum, green tea. [advantage function]This cool relieves thirst for the summer makes up the potassium drink high quality goods, the hot weather hot days as well as the movement perspiration are many when drinks may supplement rapidly the moisture and the outflow potassium ion, cool relieves thirst, relieve fstigue. [adaptation crowd]For populace healthy drink, good for both young and old. [note]The peppermint disperses the wind hotly, the clear chieftain, peaceful and quiet pharynx and larynx; The chrysanthemum wastes the wind refrigeration, clear liver clear vision; The winter melon juice balsam pear juice clearing away summerheat, includes the rich potassium ion, has the relieve fstigue function; The green tea has stimulates, relieve fstigue, postpone senility function.
展开
qiaoyi0181 | 发布于2008-02-10
评论

为您推荐:

广告

您可能关注的内容

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消