现在进行时英语作文,( 六年级水平),六句话。

最佳答案
灰狼家的狐狸
2012-07-24
灰狼家的狐狸
采纳数:11 获赞数:164 LV4
擅长:小说 动漫 宠物 日语 音乐
向TA提问 私信TA
展开全部
you can see I am watching . my mother is cleaning the room. my father is sitting near the table and reading the newspapers .my grandmother is talking with my grandfather.my sister issitting in a chair and eating the apples .my brother is playing conpuer games.we are all happy .
緈福的猪婆
2012-07-23
緈福的猪婆
采纳数:8 获赞数:71 LV3
擅长:暂未定制
向TA提问 私信TA
展开全部
I am doing my homework. I am reading book. He is writing letter. She is watching tv. My father is playing computer game. I am taking picture. 还有很多很多呢,你可以自己扁几个试试 就是 主语(I, He,She,we 或者人名)+be(am is are)+doing 动词ing 形式。
已赞过 已踩过<
评论 收起
雨竹v
2012-07-23
雨竹v
采纳数:4 获赞数:92 LV3
擅长:起名/算命
向TA提问 私信TA
展开全部
I am going to be busy this weekend. On Saturday morning I’m going to do my homework. In the afternoon, I’m going shopping. In the evening, I’m going to watch TV. On Sunday morning I’m going to visit my grandparents. I’m going to clean the room in the afternoon.应该是六句吧
已赞过 已踩过<
评论 收起
qihanyiliu
2012-07-23
qihanyiliu
采纳数:2 获赞数:48 LV2
擅长:学习帮助
向TA提问 私信TA
展开全部
My mother is cooking while I is watching TV
已赞过 已踩过<
评论 收起
收起 其他1条回答