世界上最长的一首歌是什么

要歌名,歌手,时间。
我有更好的答案
邀请更新
2008-01-31 最佳答案

楼上这位首席运营官估计是从这里转来的:
http://bbs.baby169.net/read;s a struggle 日子还要过
品尝喜怒哀乐之后 又是数不尽的troubles
Everyday 有多少问题要去面对
有多少夜 痛苦烦恼着你无法入睡…

**Life'.baby169:
http://zhidao.com/question/24059526:
歌词:
正当我睁开双眼 踏入这个世界
妈妈给我生命 现在让我自生自灭
这让我恐惧 在我的眼里每个人都戴着面具
回想过去 难道生命就是这样延续?
我抽烟抽得我的肺都黑了
就像整个社会被人心笼罩着 它也是黑的
我背着宿命的十字架
也渴望Power日本X-Japan的《Art Of Life》确实够长的?
当活在泥沼中 要如何才能金盆洗手?

**Life',楼主自己试试吧;s a struggle 日子还要过
品尝喜怒哀乐之后 又是数不尽的troubles
Everyday 有多少问题要去面对
有多少夜 痛苦烦恼着你无法入睡…

**Life's a struggle 日子还要过
品尝喜怒哀乐之后 又是数不尽的troubles
Everyday 有多少问题要去面对
有多少夜 痛苦烦恼着你无法入睡…

**Life's a struggle 日子还要过
品尝喜怒哀乐之后 又是数不尽的troubles
Everyday 有多少问题要去面对
有多少夜 痛苦烦恼着你无法入睡…

**Life's a struggle 日子还要过
品尝喜怒哀乐之后 又是数不尽的troubles
Everyday 有多少问题要去面对
有多少夜 痛苦烦恼着你无法入睡…

Uh...Life's a struggle
yeah...Life's a struggle

did u feel,man?...
——————————————————;s a struggle 日子还要过
品尝喜怒哀乐之后 又是数不尽的troubles
Everyday 有多少问题要去面对
有多少夜 痛苦烦恼着你无法入睡…

法庭严肃的空气逼得我快不能呼吸
当时面临着终生监禁的我开始反省
铁栏杆之后又是个截然不同的景象
刑犯们眼神中看不到一点和平的气象
仅有一寸短的铅笔 写的是监狱风云
日记上描绘的不是美好的户外风景
自由在他们眼里才是憧憬
放一把自制武器在枕头旁 以防随时有人偷袭
有些人怀疑老婆在外偷情
有些人把家人寄来的信件一张一张好好收集
有些人二十四小时几乎在床上休息
有些人精神失常 因为受不了打击
三个月如火如荼的漫长等待已过去
出狱后的我得面对三年的缓刑期
这也好 一生中第一次感觉到幸福
但生命中的考验何止如此我不清楚
我不知道 接下来还有什么会发生
翻开报纸的新闻又是看到放火杀人
还记得某年无意间发现的照片
上面有阿姨对男人施行口交的恶心画面
这简直摧毁了她在我心目中的形象
我无法忘怀照片中那笑容多么淫荡
我抵抗 胸口存在着不安及惶恐
我不断听到痛苦的声音在内心怒吼

**Life's a struggle 日子还要过
品尝喜怒哀乐之后 又是数不尽的troubles
Everyday 有多少问题要去面对
有多少夜 痛苦烦恼着你无法入睡…

**Life's a struggle 日子还要过
品尝喜怒哀乐之后 又是数不尽的troubles
Everyday 有多少问题要去面对
有多少夜 痛苦烦恼着你无法入睡…

不论我走到天南 不论我走到地北
不论我走到哪都见识到人心的虚伪
It's kinda funny 在人的眼里只有money
外表好像要帮你 却只是想帮他自己
笑容可掬的脸后面 谁知道是个狼心狗肺
连朋友都能背叛 因为只有名利合他口味
她说她爱你的时候讲的是问心无愧
搞不好她爱的是你身后的荣华富贵
你可曾困惑 在你身旁谁是敌是友
对你落井下石的可能就是你的挚友
你可曾经历 当你最需要帮助的时候
平常跟你称兄道弟的人都突然失踪
亲爱的神 伟大的神
你可以怪我想法太过无知 但我只是人
我不信人 因为人也不信我
不要问我为什么 我最多只能告诉你这就是我
生命像海浪一样有时高有时低
你是否告诉自己坚强渡过各种时期
我从命运的天台放眼却看不到星空
漆黑的天空压在头顶使我不得轻松
在我心中 找不到一个安静的角落
我不能再沈睡下去 良心彷佛在笑我
它在说:有几天几夜老妈曾经为你以泪洗面
老爸他只顾己见 希望之火只见熄灭
我接起电话是老爸憔悴的声音
虽没见面却不难想像他当时的神情
刚听完他最近失业的消息
脑海里马上浮现祖母的话 警告我一定要争气
我已经放弃所有哭的理由
因为我早就习惯冷漠活在无情的现实里头
人生要如何起头,但是不是世界最长还不肯定。只是这歌名气稍大一些

其他回答


Dream, Reality, destroys my mind
Nobody can stop my turning to madness
No matter how you try to hold me in your heart
Why do you wanna raise these walls
I don’t know the meaning of hatred
My brain gets blown away hearing words of lies
I only want to hold your love

Stab the dollls filled with hate
Wash yourself with their blood
Drive into the raging current of time
Swing your murderous weapon into the belly
"the earth"
Past and future prison my heart
Time is blind
But I wanna trace my love
on the wall of time, over pain in my heart
Art of life
Insane blade stabbing dreams
Try to break all truth now
But I can’t heal this broken heart in pain
Cannot start to live,
and Yourself"

I begin to lose control of myself
My lust is so blind世界上最长的一首歌。
1. Art Of Life

Desert Rose
Why do you live alone
If you are sad
I’ll make you leave this life
Are you white, Memories?

I believe in the madness called "Now"?
What am I supposed to do, Cannot end my life
Keep on crying

Close my eyes
Time breathes I can hear
All love and sadness
melt in my heart

Dry my tears
Wipe my bloody face
I wanna feel me living my life
outside my walls

You can’t draw a picture of yesterday, so
You’re painting your heart with your blood
You can’t say "No"
Only turning the wheel of time
with a rope around your neck
You build a wall of morality and take a breath
from between the bricks
You make up imaginary ennemies and are chased by them
You’re trying to commit suicide
You’re satisfied with your prologue
Now you’re painting your first chapter black
You are putting the scraps of life together
and trying to make an asylum for yourself
You’re hitting a bell at the edge of the stage
and
You are trying to kill me

I believe in the madness called "Now"
Time goes flowing, breaking my heart
Wanna live
Can’t let my heart kill myself
Still I haven’t found what I’m looking for
Art of life
I try to stop myself
But my heart goes to destroy the truth
Tell me why
I want the meaning of my life
Do I try to live, Do I try to love
in my dream

I’m breaking the wall inside my heart
I just wanna let my emotions get out
Nobody can stop
I’m running to freedom
No matter how you try to hold me in your world
Like a doll carried by the flow of time
I sacrificed the present moment for the future
I was in chains of memory half-blinded
Losing my heart, walking in the sea of dreams

Close my eyes
Rose breathes I can hear
All love and sadness melt in my heart
Dry my tears
Wipe my bloody face
I wanna feel me living my life
outside my mind

Dreams can make me mad
I can’t leave my dream
I can’t stop myself
Don’t know what I am
What lies are truth?
What truths are lies?

I believe in the madness called "Now"
Time goes flowing, breaking my heart
Wanna to live
Can’t let my heart kill myself
Still I haven’t found what I’m looking for
Art of life
I try to stop myself
But my heart goes to destroy the truth
Tell me why
I want the meaning of my life
Do I try to live, Do I try to love

Art of life
An Eternal Bleeding heart
You never wanna breathe your last
Wanna live
Can’t let my heart kill myself
Still I’m feeling for
A Rose is breathing love
in my life;
Shout and start creating confusion
Shed your blood for pleasure
And what;All existence you see before you
must be wiped out , blue or bloody red
All I can see is drowning in cold grey sand

The winds of time
You knock me to the ground
I’m dying of thirst
I wanna run away
I don’t know how to set me free to live
My mind cries out feeling pain

I’ve been roaming to find myself
How long have I been feeling endless hurt
Falling down, rain flows into my heart
In the pain I’m waiting for you
Can’t go back
No place to go back to
Life is lost, Flowers fall
If it’s all dreams
Now wake me up
If it’s all real
Just kill me

I’m making the wall inside my heart
I don’t wanna let my emotions get out
It scares me to look at the world
Don’t want to find myself lost in your eyes
I tried to drown my past in grey
I never wanna feel more pain
Ran away from you without saying any words
What I don’t wanna lose is love

Through my eyes
Time goes by like tears
My emotion’s losing the color of life
Kill my heart
Release all my pain
I’m shouting out loud
Insanity takes hold over me

Turning away from the wall
Nothing I can see
The scream deep inside
reflecting another person in my heart
He calls me from within
"? For love
展开
江户川_新一 | 发布于2008-01-31
评论

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消