该问题可能描述不清,建议你重新提问

whataya want from me adam歌词翻译

匿名
我有更好的答案
推荐于2017-05-21 15:45:36 最佳答案
 it':00.33]It messed me up;m workin' it out我正努力解决
Please don't give in请不要屈服
I won't let you down我不会让你失望的
It messed me up, 曾经的我陷入困境
Need a second to breathe需要一秒钟呼吸
Just keep coming around去保持清醒
Hey, what do you want from me嘿, I won't let you down一定;m workin' it out我正努力解决
Please don't give in请不要轻易屈服
I won't let you down我不会让你失望的
It messed me up, 过去我很混乱
Need a second to breathe需要一秒钟呼吸
Just keep coming around去保持清醒
Hey, what do you want from me嘿;t let you down我不会让你失望的
[03..所以…
Just don't give up千万不要放弃
[02;m workin' it out我正在努力去做得更好
[03;t let you down我就不会让你失望的
N0,whataya想要我做什么
[03:31: Adam Lambert
Hey, slow it down嘿;re beautiful你犹如婴儿一样美丽
And it',你想从我这儿得到什么
What do you want from me你想我为你做什么
What do you want from me你想我做些什么
Yeah.19]Please don':20.97]It messed me up:13.25]I', 过去我很混乱
[03:23,慢点
What do you want from me你想从我这儿得到什么
What do you want from me你想从我这儿得到什么
Yeah, I'.93]Need a second to breathe需要透一口气
[03:05.46]Just keep coming around来保持清醒
[03:08;m workin' it out我正在努力解决
[02:55.04]Hey, whataya want from me嘿;s nothing wrong with you而且完美无缺
It's me – I'm a freak只怪我——反复无常
But thanks for lovin' me但是谢谢你爱我
Cause you're doing it perfectly因为你对我很好
Yeah there might have been a time耶曾经有一段时间
When I would let you step away你离开了我
I wouldn':15.84]Please don't give in请不要轻易屈服
[03:18;m afraid是的,我很害怕
What do you want from me你想我为你做什么
What do you from me你想我做些什么
There might have been a time也许有一段时间了
I would give myself away我放弃了自己
Ooh once upon a time哦从前
I didn't give a damn我才不在乎哩
But now here we are但是现在我们在一起
So what do you want from me所以你想我为你做什么
What do you want from me你想我做些什么
Just don't give up千万不要放弃
I't give in请不要屈服
[02.16]Just keep coming around来保持清醒
[03:29;t give up on me只要不放弃
I won'.55]Need a second to breathe需要透一口气
[03:26:52.62]I's plain to see是的,这是显而易见的
That baby you',但我想
You could save my life你就是我的生命
Just don't give up千万不要放弃
I'.61]I won't let you down我不会辜负你的
[03,我一定不会让你失望的
So ;t even try but I think我甚至不去挽留:10.78]Just don't give up千万不要放弃
[03,你想从我这儿得到什么
[03,你想从我这儿得到什么
What do you want from me你想我为你做什么
What do you want from me你想我做些什么
Just don'.39]Hey, what do you want from me嘿:57.99]I won', 过去我很混乱
[03:02Artist.72]Whataya want from me Whataya想要我做什么
[03:35.43](whataya want from me)(whataya想从我这儿得到)
[03:32

其他回答

m afraid 我有些害怕
What do you want from me你想从我这儿得到什么
What do you want from me你想从我这儿得到什么
There might have been a time 可能会有一天
I would give myself away 我会让自己放手
Ooh once upon a time 从前
I didn't give a damn 我一点儿也不在乎
But now here we are 但是现在我们这样
So what do you want from me 所以你想从我这里得到什么
What do you want from me 你想从我这里得到什么
Just don't give up 不要放弃
I'm workin's plain to see
That baby you're beautiful 宝贝,你一直是那样美丽
And it't let you down 我不会让你失望
It messed me up,但是我认为
You could save my life 你可以拯救我
Just don't give up 不要放弃
I'm workin',慢些
What do you want from me你想从我这儿得到什么
What do you want from me你想从我这儿得到什么
Yeah, I't let you down 我不会让你失望
It messed me up:04Hey; it out 我正努力解决问题
Please don't give in 请不要放弃
I won', slow it down 嘿;s me – I'm a freak 是我的问题,我是个古怪的人
But thanks for lovin' me 但是谢谢你能爱我
Cause you're doing it perfectly 因为你是那样投入的爱我
Yeah there might have been a time可能会有一天
When I would let you step away 我会让你离开
I wouldn't even try but I think 我甚至都不会尝试这样做; it out 我正努力解决问题
Please don't give in 请不要放弃
I won', it', 这让我的世界一团乱
Need a second to breathe 我需要喘息片刻
Just keep coming around 请一直在我身边
Hey, what do you want from me 你想从我这里得到什么
What do you want from me你想从我这里得到什么
What do you want from me你想从我这里得到什么
YeahWhatya want from me-Adam Lambert(中英文歌词)2010-05-29 16;s nothing wrong with you 你没有什么错
It'
展开
佛里达的小野心 | 发布于2012-07-12
评论
Evan Rachel Wood
sz2009xyh | 发布于2012-07-11
评论

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消