伤心的英文句子 5

表示伤心的英文句子,是表示心理不要情爱!顺便把句子的意思写下来!谢谢拉!
一楼的,我说了不要情爱!!!
丹枫碧影 问题未开放回答
邀请更新
2008-01-15 最佳答案

I feel down.(口语)我觉得情绪不高I'm depressed. 我的情绪低落.
I'm frustrated。
Sadness flooded over me.我很沮丧。
I'm upset.这句可以表示被惹恼了,难过,受挫后或者几乎任何一种心情不好的情绪. 悲伤充斥了我的心

bamb

采纳率:36% 擅长: 浙江 外语学习

其他回答

在遇到梦中人之前,上天也许会安排我们先遇到别人,不是因为你是一个怎样的人,而是因为我喜欢与你在一起时的感觉,因为你不知是谁会爱上你的笑容。

5。

9.
10.Just because someone doesn‘t love you the way you want them to。
7.Maybe God wants us to meet a few wrong people before meeting the right one, even when you are sad, because you never know who is falling in love with your smile.不要因为结束而哭泣.To the world you may be one person, but to one person you may be the world. 对于世界而言,你是一个人;但是对于某人.Don’t cry because it is over, smile because it happened;在我们终于遇见心仪的人时,便应当心存感激。

8.Don‘t waste your time on a man/woman, who isn‘t willing to waste their time on you. 不要为那些不愿在你身上花费时间的人而浪费你的时间。
Don‘t try to hard, so that when we finally meet the person, we will know how to be grateful,为你的曾经拥有. 纵然伤心. 不要着急.The worst way to miss someone is to be sitting right beside them knowing you can‘t have them. 失去某人,最糟糕的莫过于,他近在身旁,却犹如远在天边。

4, the best things come when you least expect them to,你是他的整个世界。

61.I love you not because of who you are, but because of who I am when I am with you. 我爱你, doesn‘t mean they don‘t love you with all they have. 爱你的人如果没有按你所希望的方式爱你,那并不代表他们没有全心全意地爱你,也不要悉眉不展。

2.No man or woman is worth your tears, and the one who is ,最好的总会在最不经意的时候出现,won‘t make you cry. 没有人值得你流泪,值得让你这么做的人不会让你哭泣。

3,微笑吧.Never frown
展开
rm_d | 发布于2008-01-15
评论

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消