justin bieber as long as you love me 歌词

是justin bieber、上次盲目的采纳了一个,下面还有带有中文翻译。。。
我有更好的答案
推荐于2016-12-01 21:06:49 最佳答案
 we don'.
  我会做你的战士,我们都知道该做什么的。
  But I will take my chances
  但是我会把握住我的机会。

  as long as you love me
  只要你爱我
  We could be starving,
  我们可以忍受饥饿
  we could be homeless,即使你心里蹙眉时也要把微笑挂在脸上,我们不需要翅膀也可以飞翔。
  Just take my hand。
  只要握住我的手。

  as long as you love me
  只要你爱我
  We could be starving,
  我们可以忍受饥饿
  we could be homeless  Belieber对不起了
  As Long As You Love Me

  As long as you love me
  只要你爱我
  I',
  我们可以无家可归
  we could be broken
  我们可以残破不堪
  As long as you love me
  只要你爱我
  I'll be your platinum,
  我做你的金
  I',为了每一天的每一秒钟的变化而奋斗。
  I‘ll be your Hova,You can be my Destiny's Child on a stinger

  So don'll be your silver,世界上(七十万)千千万万的人尝试着要使自己合适。
  Keep it together smile on your face even though you feel like frowning
  让我们一起来坚持,
  我们可以无家可归
  we could be broken
  我们可以残破不堪

  As long as you love me
  只要你爱我
  I'll be your platinum,
  我做你的金
  I', fighting every second of the day for the change girl;t cry, don't know girl we both know what to do
  但是现在,不知道么。
  But hey now;t need no wings to fly
  所以不要紧张,不要哭泣,
  我做你的银
  I'll be your gold
  我做你的财富。

  As long as you lo~~~~~~~~~~~~~ love me
  只要你爱我
  As long as you lo~~~~~~~~~~~~~ love me
  只要你爱我

  I'll be your soldier;t stress, don'll be your silver;m under pressure, seven billion people in the world trying to fit in
  我倍感压力

mmsme

采纳率:42% 擅长: QQ堂 欧美流行乐 动漫

其他回答

我们可能是无家可归?';我最好的一面是什么, cameras point and shoot 男人,我们走出像今夜 (哦上帝 !),相机的拍摄并点
ask me ‘what’s my best side,我就会把它交会它会
i’ll fly you to it,我的命运儿童的女孩
so don’t stress, and don’t cry 所以不要强调, we could be broke 我们可能饿坏了,你是我的哈利路亚
give me a time and place, i’ll rendezvous it 给我一个时间和地点,你是哪里的水它是绿色
so i know, true 所以我知道,我们有问题的婴儿!), we stepping out like woa (oh god,我将你的银子,你的黄金会了,我们可以打破了
as long as you love me 只要你爱我
i’ll be your platinum,我们可能是无家可归,你的黄金会了。
(as long as you love me x2) (只要你爱我 x 2)

[big sean] [大肖恩]
i don’t know if this makes sense but, you’re my hallelujah give me a time and place, true、 一两件事我不能拼写没有 u
now we on top of the world, cause that’s just how we do 现在我们的世界,导致这就是我们的如何
use to tell me sky’s the limit,我就揍你那里
girl, you know i got you 女孩,你的黄金会了。
(as long as you love me x2) (只要你爱我 x 2)

i’ll be your soilder 我会在你此人为
fighting every second of the day for your dreams, i’ll be your gold 会在你的白金,我将你的银子,我们可以打破了
as long as you love me 只要你爱我我
i’ll be your platinum, i’ll be your silver, i’ll beat you there 带你飞、 信任?’,你知道我有你
us, i’ll rendezvous it 我不知道, i’ll be your silver, i’ll be your gold 我会在你的白金,我将你的银子, true,草不总是更环保的另一边, we could be homeless, i stand back and point at you 问我 ',退后,并在您指向
you the one that i argue with, girl 波战斗一天为你的梦想,每一秒的女孩
i’ll be your hova 我会在你胸口
you can my destiny’s child on a scene, girl 您可以在画面中,是否这是有道理,和别哭
we don’t need no wings to fly 我们不需要没有飞翔的翅膀
just take,即使你的心皱眉但是we’re under pressure 我们是在压力下
seven billion people in the world trying to fit in 试图将世界上 70 亿人
keep it together 将它放在一起
smile on your face even though your heart is frowning 你脸上的微笑, feel like i need a new girl to be bothered with你那个我争辩,会觉得我需要一个新的女孩被打扰的
but, the grass ain’t always greener on the other side, it’s green where you water it 但是,
but, now the sky’s our point of view 使用可以告诉我的天空的极限, my hand 只是握住我的手

as long as you love me 只要你爱我
we could be starving,但, trust, a couple things i can’t spell without u 我们,现在天空的我们的观点
man, we got issues baby,真正的真正的真正的
but i’d rather work on this you than to go ahead and start with someone new 但我宁愿工作也就此你要走一步,开始有人新
as long as you love me 只要你爱我

as long as you love me 只要你爱我
we could be starving, we could be homeless, we could be broke 我们可能饿坏了,我们可能是无家可归,我们可以打破了
as long as you love me 只要你爱我
i’ll be your platinum, i’ll be your silver, i’ll be your gold 我会在你的白金, hey now, you know girl 嘿现在,你知道的女孩
we both know it’s a cold world 我们都知道这是一个寒冷的世界
but, i will take my chances 但我会将我的机会
as long as you love me 只要你爱我
we could be starving, we could be homeless, we could be broke 我们可能饿坏了
展开
1181782318 | 发布于2012-06-13
评论
As Long As You Love Me
As long as you love me ...As long as you love me...
As long as you love me.We're under pressure, seven billion people in the world trying to fit in.Keep it together, smile on your face even know your heart is drowning.But hi now, we know good we both know what's a cool world.But I will take my chances
As long as you love me.We could be starving.We could be homeless.We could be broke.
As long as you love me.I'll be your platinum.I'll be your silver.I'll be your gold.
As long as you lo~lo~lo~~~~~~~~~~~ love me.As long as you lo~lo~lo~~~~~~~~~~~ love me.
I'll be your soldier, fighting every second of the day for your dreams, girl.I‘ll be your Hova,You can be my Destiny's Child on a stinger .So don't stress, don't cry, we don't need ,no wings to flyJust take my hand.
As long as you love me. We could be starving.we could be homeless. we could be broke.
As long as you love me I'll be your platinum. I'll be your silver. I'll be your gold .
As long as you lo~lo~~~~~~~~~~~~ love me.As long as you lo~lo~~~~~~~~~~~~ love me.
展开
水域云鬓 | 发布于2012-09-14
评论
As Long As You Love Me 只要你爱我

Although loneliness has alwaysbeen a friend of mine 虽然孤独感在我心头挥之不去,

I'm leaving my life in your hands 我还是愿意相信你。

People say I'm crazy and that I am blind 人们笑我痴狂,

Risking it all in a glance 毫不犹豫地赌上了所有感情。

How you got me blind is still a mystery 不知道为什么我竟会对你如此痴迷,

I can't get you out of my head 无时无刻不在想你。

Don't care what is written in you history 不在乎你的过去,

As long as you're here with me 只要你还跟我在一起。

I don't care who you are 不在乎你是谁,

Where you're from 从哪来,

What you did 做过什么,

As long as you love me 只要你爱我。

Who you are 不在乎你是谁,

Where you're from 从哪来,

Don't care what you did 做过什么,

As long as you love me 只要你爱我。

Every little thing that you have said and done 你的一颦一笑,

Feels like it's deep within me 都深深印在我的脑海中。

Doesn't really matter if you're on the run 即使你想逃开也无所谓,

It seems like we're meant to be 好像我们命里注定就是要在一起。

I've tried to hide it 我尽力把自己的感情隐藏起来,

So that no one knows 不让别人知道,

But I guess it shows 但是我想当你看着我的眼睛的时候,

When you look in to my eyes 你就会看见我的无限深情。

What you did 不在乎你做过什么,

And where you're comin from 从哪来,

I don't care, as long as you love me. 只要你爱我
展开
热心网友| 发布于2012-06-12
评论
确定?
_Giotto_妃子 | 发布于2012-06-13
评论
收起 其他2条回答

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消