连诗雅的“Im Still Loving You ”的歌词

最好歌词跟翻译一起来
匿名 问题未开放回答
推荐于2016-07-25 05:09:08 最佳答案
STILL LOVING YOU
Music / Rudolf Schenker. Lyrics / Klaus Meine. Vocal / Rudolf Schenker.

Time, it needs time
To win back your love again
I will be there, I will be there
Love, only love
Can bring back your love someday
I will be there, I will be there
I'll fight, babe, I'll fight
To win back your love again
I will be there, I will be there
Love, only love
Can break down the wall someday
I will be there, I will be there
If we'd go again
All the way from the start
I would try to change
The things that killed our love
Your pride has built a wall, so strong
That I can't get through
Is there really no chance
To start once again
I'm loving you
Try, baby try
To trust in my love again
I will be there, I will be there
Love, our love
Just shouldn't be thrown away
I will be there, I will be there
If we'd go again
All the way from the start
I would try to change
The things that killed our love
Your pride has built a wall, so strong
That I can't get through
Is there really no chance
To start once again
If we'd go again
All the way from the start
I would try to change
The things that killed our love
Yes, I've hurt your pride, and I know
What you've been through
You should give me a chance
This can't be the end
I'm still loving you
I'm still loving you
I'm still loving you
I need your love
I'm still loving you
I'm still loving you
I need your love
I'm still loving you
I need your love
I'm still loving you

[ti:Still loving you(中英对照版)]
[ar:Scorpions]
[al:]
[offset:500]
[00:10.00]Still loving U-Scorpions 依然爱你(蝎子)
[00:22.51]Time,it needs time ! 时间,这需要时间!
[00:26.84]To win back Ur love again.用来再次赢得你的爱情。
[03:35.83][03:17.75][01:47.09][00:49.52][00:30.79]I will be there,I will be there ! 我将在那里,我将在那里!
[01:39.14][00:41.44]Love,only love ! 爱,只有爱!
[00:45.70]Can bring back Ur love someday.可以在某天带回你的爱情。
[00:57.00][01:18.00]
[01:21.16]Fight,babe,Ill fight ! 战斗,宝贝,我将战斗!
[01:25.38]To win back Ur love again.用来再次赢得你的爱情。
[01:28.93]I will be there,I will be there.
[01:43.39]Can break down the wall someday.可以在某天击碎阻隔你我的墙。
[01:54.60]
[06:21.33][04:23.68][03:47.41][01:58.38]If wed go again.如果我们必须再走一遍。
[06:24.64][04:26.96][03:50.75][02:01.71]All the way from the start.我们以前曾走过的所有道路。
[06:30.26][04:32.59][03:56.39][02:07.06]I would try 2 change.我将会去尽力改变。
[06:33.73][04:35.97][03:59.76][02:10.66]The things that killed our love.那些毁掉了你我间的爱情的事物。
[06:39.00][04:05.10][02:16.07]Ur pride has built a wall,so strong.你的骄傲曾筑起了一堵那样坚固的墙。
[06:43.53][04:09.54][02:20.51]That I cant get through.而我无法穿越
[06:46.40][04:12.42][02:24.11]Is there really no chance ? 真的没有机会了吗?
[06:51.47][04:17.10][02:29.13]To start once again.以再次开始。
[02:32.54]Im loving U ! 我正爱着你!
[02:37.00][03:05.00]
[03:09.87]Try,baby try ! 试一下,宝贝,试一下!
[03:14.09]To trust in my love again.去再次相信我的爱
[03:27.88]Love,our love ! 爱,我们的爱!
[03:32.40]Just shouldnt be thrown away.是不应该消逝的
[04:40.70]Yes,Ive hurt Ur pride,and I know.是的,我曾伤害了你的尊严,我明白。
[04:45.83]What Uve been through.你曾经经历的一切。
[04:48.68]U should give me a chance.你应该给我一个机会
[04:53.76]This cant be the end.这一切不应该结束。
[05:45.00][05:00.00][05:58.00][06:04.00][07:08.00]
[06:09.77][05:51.86]Im still loving U ! 我依旧爱你!
[06:16.54][06:07.46]I need Ur love ! 我需要你的爱!
[07:14.99][06:58.51]Im loving U ! 我爱你!

王比昂低昂

采纳率:59% 来自:芝麻团 擅长: 音乐 脑筋急转弯 谜语

其他回答

m still loving you
但我依然爱你
i'm left alone
但现在只有我独自一个留下
we talked about love and hope
我们谈论爱和希望
wishing we could start a life our own
希望我们可以开始属于我们自己的生活

连诗雅
i wish that i could live without you
我希望我可以不依赖你
why did you tear my heart apart
为什么你要撕裂我的心
you said you've put me through
你让我经历了所有不开心的事
but i'll love me from the start
你说从现在开始会爱我
all those painful things you've put me through
你让我经历了所有不开心的事
but i'll love me from the start
你说从现在开始会爱我
all those painful things you've tried to give my best to you
我试着把我最好的给你
i don't deserve the things you do
我不值得你为我做的任何事
everything has gone to memories
所有的事情都回到了记忆里
i just wish i knew the truth behind the lies
我只希望知道谎言背后的真相
why did you tear my heart apart
为什么你要撕裂我的心
you said you'm still loving you
但我依然爱你
i'when i close my eyes i think of you
当我闭上眼睛我想起了你
and the time we've had been through
想起了我们曾经在一起
even though were far apart right now
即使已经过去了很久

连诗雅
i remember back when you were here with me
我回想起你还在我身边的时候
how you've made my world complete
回想起你是怎么让我的世界变得完整
but now i'
展开
WinnieClown | 发布于2013-05-02
评论
when i close my eyes i think of you
当我闭上眼睛我想起了你
and the time we've had been through
想起了我们曾经在一起
even though were far apart right now
即使已经过去了很久
i remember back when you were here with me
我回想起你还在我身边的时候
how you've mede my world complete
回想起你是怎么让我的世界变得完整
but now i'm left alone
但现在只有我独自一个留下
we talked about love and hope
我们谈论爱和希望
wishing we could start a life our own
希望我们可以开始属于我们自己的生活
i wish that i could live without you
我希望我可以不依赖你
why did you tear my heart apart
为什么你要撕裂我的心
you sad you'll love me from the start
你说从现在开始会爱我
all those painful things you've put me through
你让我经历了所有不开心的事
but i'm still loving you
但我依然爱你
i've tried to give my best to you
我试着把我最好的给你
i don't deserve the things you do
我不值得你为我做的任何事
everything has gone to memories
所有的事情都回到了记忆里
i just wish i knew the truth behind the lies
我只希望知道谎言背后的真相
why did you tear my heart apart
为什么你要撕裂我的心
you sad you'll love me from the start
你说从现在开始会爱我
all those painful things you've put me through
你让我经历了所有不开心的事
but i'm still loving you
但我依然爱你
i've tried to give my best to you
我试着把我最好的给你
i don't deserve the things you do
我不值得你为我做的任何事
everything has gone to memories
所有的事情都回到了记忆里
i just wish i knew the truth behind the lies
我只是希望我知道谎言背后的真相
展开
_Ansherry_ | 发布于2012-06-04
评论

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消