幸福用英语怎么说 50

wolovedream 问题未开放回答
邀请更新
2007-12-07 最佳答案
 他的婚姻生活很幸福。 
His marriage is full of happiness, great danger;eudaemonia>welfare> <。
Human happiness is so fragile.
8。
What I need now is the security of a happy home.
6; <felicity> <. 人生幸福易逝?
她幸福愉快吗。
Money can't buy happiness.
3。
She associated happiness with having money.

To make happy.
使幸福
A felicitous life. blessed
3. happy

Relative explainations:
<blessing>.
幸运的;幸福的
Be she happy?
Everyone wishes for happiness.
大家都希幸福。
Happy is he that is happy in childhood.
少年幸福,真幸福。
Great happiness. 幸福和财富不能混为一谈。
One can not identify happiness with wealth.
7; <blissfully> <.
我非常幸福。
I wish you happiness.
祝您幸福。
Characterized by good luck; fortunate; <blessedness> <prosperity> <blissfulness>weal>.
2. 金钱买不来幸福.
4. 中国老百姓现在过着幸福的生活。
Populace in China live a very happy life now.
5.
幸福的生活
I am in heaven. 我现在需要的是一个幸福家庭所给予的安全感;blessedly> <。
I wish you a very happy future1. happiness
2:
1. 我祝你有非常幸福的未来.
幸福大,风险大。
Living a happy life; <eudemonia>. 她把幸福和有钱联想到一起;

Examples

其他回答

jesus.,man~

it's "happiness". damn, even the professor from Harvard'd not know that creepy word before he consults his dictonary.you guys'...i got no idea wtf' btw.;re bloody hilarious;d use the word "Eudemonia"..;哈不你是”;s ".

ps:what kind of freak'
本回答被网友采纳
神降4dn | 推荐于2017-12-16 15:11:59
评论
felicity> <blessing> <happiness
2. blessed
3. happy

Relative explainations:
<welfare>eudemonia> < <eudaemonia> < <blessedly> <weal> <blessedness> <prosperity>
LIMEGFEI | 发布于2013-03-02
评论
如果说我很幸福就说 i'm happy.
如果想表达是名词的意思就是happiness.
淡淡一点点 | 发布于2007-12-07
评论
Fulfilled 幸福
前些天在看一个在美国纽约留学的学生模仿中央电视台的“你幸福吗?”社会采访做了一个美式的采访,他当时在采访视频里用fulfilled来形容幸福。
热心网友| 发布于2012-11-22
评论
happy
魔王s4 | 发布于2012-06-24
评论
happiness
雨夜菡萏 | 发布于2012-05-23
评论
收起 其他5条回答

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消