http://v.youku.com/v_show/id_ca00XNTg4MjEwMA==.html 里面的歌曲叫什么呀 挺模糊的 听不太清楚 帮帮忙

com/v_show/id_ca00XNTg4MjEwMA==.youku://vhttp
我有更好的答案
邀请更新
2007-12-07 最佳答案
//mp3.baidu;m with you 
i'll take the chance
oh can'right waiting here

http?tn=baidump3&ct=134217728&lm=-1&word=right+waiting+here&t=2

oceans apart day after day
and i slowly go insane
i hear your voice on the line
but it doesn't you see it baby
you've got me going crazy
i wonder how we can survive this romance
but in the end if i't stop the pain
if i see you next to never
how can we say forever
wherever you go
whatever you do
i will be right here waiting for you
whatever it takes
or how my heart breaks
i will be right here waiting for you
i took for granted all the times
that i thought would last somehow
i hear the laughter
i taste the tears
but i can't get near you now
oh can'.com/m

0895620

采纳率:70% 擅长: 暂未定制

其他回答

right waiting here
爱在923 | 发布于2007-12-07
评论
收起 其他1条回答

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消