该问题可能描述不清,建议你重新提问

Justin bieber <Boyfriend>歌词和翻译

遗落的の淚 问题未开放回答
推荐于2017-10-13 11:16:54 最佳答案
Justin Bieber – Boyfriend(男朋友)

If I was your boyfriend, I'd never let you go
如果我是你的男友,我绝对不会让你离开我.
I can take you places you ain't never been before
我可以带你去你从没去过的地方.
Baby take a chance or you'll never ever know
宝贝冒险一下,否则你从不会知道.
I got money in my hands that I'd really like to blow
我愿意为了你花掉我的钱.
Swag swag swag, on you
你就是我的贵重物品.(原句实在不知道什么意思,猜的)
Chillin' by the fire while we eatin' fondue
寒冷的天,我们可以坐炉边吃芝士火锅.
I dunno about me but I know about you’
我不了解我自己,但是我知道你,
So say hello to falsetto in three two
所以打招呼时,三两个混声唱法(原谅我,自己也实在不懂什么意思,有道翻译的= =)
I'd like to be everything you want
我可以成为你想要的一切.
Hey girl, let me talk to you
嘿,女孩.让我告诉你/让我与你谈谈.
If I was your boyfriend, never let you go
如果我是你的男友, 永远不会让你走.
Keep you on my arm girl, you'd never be alone
依在我的手臂上,女孩,你永远不会感到孤单.
I can be a gentleman, anything you want
我可以成为绅士,给你想要的一切.(我可以成为任何你喜欢的模样/我可以成为你想要的绅士)
If I was your boyfriend, I'd never let you go,
如果我是你的男友,我绝对不会让你离开我.
I'd never let you go
我永远不会让你离开.
Tell me what you like yeah tell me what you don't
告诉我你喜欢的什么,是的,告诉我你没有什么.
I could be your Buzz Lightyear fly across the globe
我可以做你的巴斯光年(动画人物)带你环顾地球.
I don't never wanna fight yeah, you already know
我从未想打架,是阿,你早就知道了.
I am 'ma a make you shine bright
我会让你变得漂亮,(光泽亮丽).
like you're laying in the snow Burr
就像你躺在雪毛刺
Girlfriend, girlfriend, you could be my girlfriend
女朋友,女朋友,你可以成为我的女朋友.
You could be my girlfriend until the --- world ends
你可以成为我的女朋友直到----世界末日.
Make you dance do a spin and a twirl and
让你跳舞做一个旋转,然后旋转,
Voice goin crazy on this hook like a whirl wind
抓狂的声音,就像一阵旋风.
Swaggie
时髦的,漂亮的.
I'd like to be everything you want
我可以成为你想要的一切.
Hey girl, let me talk to you
嘿,女孩,让我告诉你/让我们谈谈.
If I was your boyfriend, never let you go
如果我是你的男友, 永远不会让你离开.
Keep you on my arm girl you'd never be alone
依在我的手臂上,女孩,你永远不会感到孤单.
I can be a gentleman, anything you want
我可以成为绅士,给你想要的一切.(我可以成为任何你喜欢的模样/我可以成为你想要的绅士)
If I was your boyfriend, I'd never let you go,
如果我是你的男友,我绝对不会让你离开我..
I'd never let you go
我永不会让你离开.
So give me a chance, 'cause you're all I need girl
所以给我一个机会,因为你是我想要的女孩.
Spend a week with your boy
和你的男孩过一个星期.
I'll be calling you my girlfriend
我将会打电话给你,我的女友
If I was your man, I'd never leave you girl
如果我是你的男人,我也永远不会离开你,女孩.
I just want to love you, and treat you right
我只想爱你,我会对你很好.
If I was your boyfriend, never let you go
如果我是你的男友,永远不会让你离开.
Keep you on my arm girl you'd never be alone
依在我的手臂上,女孩,你永远不会感到孤单.
I can be a gentleman, anything you want
我可以成为绅士,给你想要的一切.(我可以成为任何你喜欢的模样/我可以成为你想要的绅士)
If I was your boyfriend, I'd never let you go,
如果我是你的男友,我绝对不会让你离开我..
never let you go.
永远不会让你离开.
Na na na, na na na, na na na Ya girl
Na na na, na na na, na na na,女孩.

Na na na, na na na, na na na ey

Na na na, na na na, na na na ey

Na na na, na na na, na na na ey

If I was your boyfriend
如果我是你的男友.

其他回答

if i was your boyfriend,
i’d never let you go   
i can take you places you ain’t never been before   
baby take a chance or you’ll never ever know   
i got money in my hands that i’d really like to blow   
swag swag swag, on you   
chillin by the fire why we eatin’ fondue   
i dunno about me but i know about you   
so say hello to falsetto in three two   
[pre-chorus]   
i’d like to be everything you want   
hey girl, let me talk to you
[chorus]   
if i was your boyfriend, never let you go   
keep you on my arm girl,
you’d never be alone   
i can be a gentleman,
anything you want   
if i was your boyfriend,
i’d never let you go,
i’d never let you go   
[verse 2]   
tell me what you like yeah tell me what you don’t   
i could be your buzz lightyear fly across the globe   
i don’t never wanna fight yeah, you already know   
i am ‘ma a make you shine bright like you’re laying in the snow   
burr   
girlfriend, girlfriend,
you could be my girlfriend   
you could be my girlfriend until the —- world ends   
make you dance do a spin and a twirl and   
voice goin crazy on this hook like a whirl wind   
swaggie   
[pre-chorus]   
i’d like to be everything you want   
hey girl, let me talk to you   
[chorus]   
if i was your boyfriend, never let you go   
keep you on my arm girl you’d never be alone   
i can be a gentleman, anything you want   
if i was your boyfriend,
i’d never let you go,
i’d never let you go      
so give me a chance,
‘cause you’re all i need girl   
spend a week wit your boy i’ll be calling you my girlfriend   
if i was your man, i’d never leave you girl   
i just want to love you, and treat you right   
[chorus]   
if i was your boyfriend,
never let you go   
keep you on my arm girl you’d never be alone   
i can be a gentleman,
anything you want   
if i was your boyfriend,
i’d never let you go,
never let you go   
na na na, na na na, na na na   
ya girl   
na na na, na na na, na na na ey   
na na na, na na na, na na na ey   
na na na, na na na, na na na ey   
if i was your boyfriend
展开
___Toxic_ | 发布于2012-04-02
评论
Justin Bieber - Boyfriend
If I was your boyfriend, I'd never let you go
I can take you places you ain't never been before
Baby take a chance or you'll never ever know
I got money in my hands that I'd really like to blow
Swag swag swag, on you
Chillin' by the fire while we eatin' fondue
I dunno about me but I know about you
So say hello to falsetto in three two
I'd like to be everything you want
Hey girl, let me talk to you
If I was your boyfriend, never let you go
Keep you on my arm girl, you'd never be alone
I can be a gentleman, anything you want
If I was your boyfriend, I'd never let you go,
I'd never let you go
Tell me what you like yeah tell me what you don't
I could be your Buzz Lightyear fly across the globe
I don't never wanna fight yeah, you already know
I am 'ma a make you shine bright
like you're laying in the snow Burr
Girlfriend, girlfriend, you could be my girlfriend
You could be my girlfriend until the --- world ends
Make you dance do a spin and a twirl and
Voice goin crazy on this hook like a whirl wind
Swaggie
I'd like to be everything you want
Hey girl, let me talk to you
If I was your boyfriend, never let you go
Keep you on my arm girl you'd never be alone
I can be a gentleman, anything you want
If I was your boyfriend, I'd never let you go,
I'd never let you go
So give me a chance, 'cause you're all I need girl
Spend a week with your boy
I'll be calling you my girlfriend
If I was your man, I'd never leave you girl
I just want to love you, and treat you right
If I was your boyfriend, never let you go
Keep you on my arm girl you'd never be alone
I can be a gentleman, anything you want
If I was your boyfriend, I'd never let you go,
never let you go
Na na na, na na na, na na na Ya girl
Na na na, na na na, na na na ey
Na na na, na na na, na na na ey
Na na na, na na na, na na na ey
If I was your boyfriend
Would you be my Girl Friend?

想做我女朋友吗?
我是你的Boy Friend我是你的Boy Friend
你是我的Girl Friend你是我的Girl Friend
还看哪里 还看什么 拥有了耀眼的你
每天我变得忙碌 (变得忙碌) 你的心痛苦(痛苦)
我的爱没有变 除了你看不到别人
这样的我的心为什么你一直都不懂
偶尔很疲惫 你在我身后 有时在我身边注视着我
总是错过和争吵 我的手要紧紧抓住你 You Baby You You
只要你在我每天都会笑
只有我是你的Boy Friend e e e只是你的Boy Friend e e e
我会守护你 会一直照顾你 我会只为了你一个人
你是我的Girl Friend e e e只是我的Girl Friend e e e
只看着我吧 为了你成为明星
为了你一个人 我是你的Boy Friend
Rap>我是你的眼睛无条件的在你身边 我是优胜者
无论怎样 我都在你的左面守护你
I got your back别担心 期待我的怀抱吧
笑吧Blow me kiss oh so sweet I like that
为了你 我的心没有变 就算给我一半的世界也不会放开你
不要担心 我不会让你哭You’re my girl.
My my world是你 相信我吧
展开
沧海只为桑田 | 发布于2012-03-31
评论
去justinbieber吧,里面有
哼著_曲調 | 发布于2012-04-02
评论
收起 其他1条回答

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消