I really hope that my dream will come true in someday,to go up into the space.

I really hope that my dream will come true in someday,to go up into the space.
这句话语法上有错误码?
我有更好的答案
邀请更新
2007-11-26 最佳答案
I really hope that my dream will come true in someday,to go up into the space. -----someday前面的in应去掉,into前面的up也应去掉

jane7118

采纳率:22% 擅长: 外语学习

其他回答

I really hope that my dream, to go up into the space, will come true some day.
bombombak | 发布于2007-11-28
评论
有的
someday 前面的in不要
into前面的up 不要,后面the不要
乔伊斯林 | 发布于2007-11-24
评论
应该是space前面的the不要 其他没有问题~
yangyongem04 | 发布于2007-11-24
评论
收起 其他1条回答

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消