Taylor Swift中哪首歌中歌词中有Come on~come on的 30

知道手机网友
推荐于2016-12-05 15:11:07 最佳答案
Haunted中有
You and I walk a fragile line 你,和我,走在一条脆弱易碎的道路上
I have known it all this time 其实,我的心里一直都很清楚
But, I never thought I'd live to see it break 但是,我不曾想到,我会亲眼见证它的破碎
It's getting dark and its all too quiet 黑暗正慢慢的将我吞噬,寂静恐怖的将我淹没
And I can't trust anything now 我已经无法相信这一切的一切
And it's coming over you like it's all a big mistake 无法弥补的错误,正在将你包围
Oh, holding my breath 努力的屏住呼吸
Oh, I'm lose you again 我,再一次的失去了你
Somethings made your eyes go cold 你的眼睛,也失去了温暖的光芒

Come on, come on 我请求着
Don't leave me like this 不要就这样把我丢下
I thought I had you figured out 我以为你已经清楚一切
Something's gone terribly wrong 有些事情走向了错误的方向
You're all I wanted 你曾经是我的世界

Come on, come on 请求着
Don't leave me like this ? 不要就这样离我而去
I thought I had you figured out 我以为你已经清楚一切
Can't breathe when I know you're gone 当你不在身边的时候,我无法呼吸
Can't turn back now 已经没有办法回到过去
I'm haunted 我饱受着煎熬

Sit there and watch you walk away 坐在这里,脑海里浮现的是我们曾经的一切
From everything we had 眼前却是你渐渐远去的场景
But, I still mean every word I said to you 但是,我对你说过的话,还是源于我的心底
He will try to take away my pain 他,也许会试着带走我的痛苦
And he just might make me smile 他,也许能让我微笑
But, the whole time I'm wishing he was you instead 但是,我一直都希望,那个人是你

Oh, holding my breath 努力的屏住呼吸
Whoa, I'll see you again 我会再次见到你
Something keeps me holding on and I think 有些事情让我一直犹豫不决

Come on, come on 我请求着
Don't leave me like this 不要就这样把我丢下
I thought I had you figured out 我以为你已经清楚一切
Something's gone terribly wrong 一些什么事情正走向无法挽回的境界
You're all I wanted 你曾经是我的世界

Come on, come on 请求着
Don't leave me like this ? 不要就这样离我而去
I thought I had you figured out 我以为你已经清楚一切
Can't breathe when I know you're gone 当你不在我身边的时候我无法呼吸
Can't turn back now 已经没有办法回到过去
I'm haunted 我饱受着煎熬

I know, I know 我知道,我真的知道
I just know 我一直都知道
You're not gone 你还没有离开
Come on, you can't be gone 你不能就这样离开
No 不能就这样离我而去

Come on, come on 我祈求着
Don't leave me like this 不要就这样把我丢下
I thought I had you figured out 我以为你已经清楚一切
Something's gone terribly wrong 有些事情走向了错误的方向
Won't finish what you started 无法完成那些我们已经揭开的篇章

Come on, come on 祈求着
Don't leave me like this 不要就这样把我丢下
I thought I had you figured out 我以为你已经清楚一切
Can't breathe when I know you're gone 当你离开的时候,我无法呼吸
Can't go back 无法回到过去
I'm haunted 我饱受着煎熬

You and I walk a fragile line 我们走在一条易碎的道路上
I have known it all this time 一直以来,我都知道
But, I never thought I'd see it break 但是我从没想过我会眼看着它破碎
Never thought I'd see it从没想过,会是这样

dlshanlusanlu

擅长: 暂未定制

其他回答

好吧,其实两首都有
悄然降临的雪 | 发布于2012-03-17 02:47
评论

网友贡献 | 发布于2012-03-16 01:48
评论
haunted.
随机__事件 | 发布于2012-03-16 08:39
评论
haunted 啊
西儿金斯利 | 发布于2012-03-16 01:51
评论
收起 其他4条回答

为您推荐: