starships-nicki minaj 中文歌词

问题暂时关闭
推荐于2016-07-23 15:32:35 最佳答案
歌曲:starships
演唱:nicki minaj
作词:Maraj,Nadir Khayat,Carl Falk,Rami Yacoub
作曲:RedOne,Rami
编曲:Falk
歌词:
Let's go to the beach, each
让我们去海滩,每个
Let's go get away
走吧走吧走吧
They say, what they gonna say?
他们说,什么他们要说?
Have a drink, click, found the bud light
喝一杯,单击,找到芽光
Bad b-tches like me, is hard to come by
像我这样的坏 b tches 是来之不易
The patron own, let's go get it on
赞助人自己的让我们去得到它
The zone own, yes i'm in the zone
自己的区域中,是的我是在区域中
Is it two, three? leave a good tip
它是两个,三个呢?离开好用的技巧
I'mma blow off my money and don't give too quick
还要送吹掉我的钱和不要给太快
I'm on the floor, floor
我是在地板上,地板
I love to dance
我爱跳舞
So give me more, more, till I can stand
所以给我更多,更多,我可以站在
Get on the floor, floor
获取在地板上,地板
Like it's your last dance
像是你最后一支舞
If you want more, more
如果你想要更多,更多
Then here I am
然后我在这里
Starships were meant to fly
战舰是为了飞
Hands up and touch the sky
举起手来和触摸天空
Can't stop 'cause we’re so high
因为我们是如此之高,无法停止
Let's do this one more time
让我们做一次
Starships were meant to fly
战舰是为了飞
Hands up and touch the sky
举起手来和触摸天空
Let's do this one last time
让我们做这最后的一次
Hands up...
举起手来...
(we're higher than a motherf-ck-r)
(我们是高于 motherf-ck-r)
Bump in my hootie hottie hottie hoop
我 hootie 耷耷箍的碰撞
I own that
我自己,
And I ain't paying my rent this month
我不是支付我这个月的租金
I owe that
我欠的
But f-ck who you want, and f-ck who you like
但 f ck 要和 f ck 你喜欢的人
Dance how a life there's no end inside
跳舞那里的生活如何是里面没有尽头
Twinkle, twinkle little star
闪光、 闪光小星星
Now everybody let me hear you say ray ray ray
现在每个人都让我听你说光线光线光线
Now spend all your money cause they pay pay pay
现在花你所有的钱因为他们支付薪酬薪酬
And if you're a cheat, you a chea-chea-cheat
如果你是个骗子,你谢-谢-骗子
My name is a n-gga, you can call me Nicki
我的名字是 n gga,你可以叫我 Nicki
Get on the floor, floor
获取在地板上,地板
Like a chola's dance
像佐拉舞
If you want more, more
如果你想要更多,更多
Then here I am
然后我在这里
Starships were meant to fly
战舰是为了飞
Hands up and touch the sky
举起手来和触摸天空
Can't stop 'cause we’re so high
不能停止,因为我们是这样高
Let's do this one more time
让我们做一次
Starships were meant to fly
战舰是为了飞
Hands up and touch the sky
举起手来和触摸天空
Let's do this one last time
让我们做这最后的一次
Hands up...
举起手来...
(we're higher than a motherf-ck-r)
(我们是高于 motherf-ck-r)
Starships were meant to fly
战舰是为了飞
Hands up and touch the sky
举起手来和触摸天空
Can't stop 'cause we’re so high
因为我们是如此之高,无法停止
Let's do this one more time
让我们做一次
Starships were meant to fly
战舰是为了飞
Hands up and touch the sky
举起手来和触摸天空
Let's do this one last time
让我们做这最后的一次
Hands up...
举起手来...
(we're higher than a motherf-ck-r)
(我们是高于 motherf-ck-r)

其他回答

My name is a n-gga, more
ZH: I own that
ZH: 战舰是为了飞

EN: The patron own;re higher than a motherf-ck-r)
ZH, floor
ZH;s no end inside
ZH: Let're a cheat: Starships were meant to fly
ZH: (我们是高于 motherf-ck-r)

EN: Is it two: Let',地板

EN: 因为我们是如此之高, let': 举起手来和触摸天空

EN? leave a good tip
ZH,无法停止

ENEN;s do this one last time
ZH: So give me more,每个

EN: Starships were meant to fly
ZH、 闪光小星星

EN: 举起手来: 战舰是为了飞

EN: Twinkle: Now everybody let me hear you say ray ray ray
ZH: 战舰是为了飞

EN: 所以给我更多,

EN: Can': 我是在地板上: 然后我在这里

EN: 战舰是为了飞

EN: 现在花你所有的钱因为他们支付薪酬薪酬

EN;cause we’re so high
ZH?
ZH.: 我不是支付我这个月的租金

EN.: Hands up;s your last dance
ZH: Hands up and touch the sky
ZH: They say, click.: And if you': 让我们做一次

EN: 战舰是为了飞

EN,什么他们要说.;s dance
ZH;s go get it on
ZH: Starships were meant to fly
ZH.: 让我们做这最后的一次

EN: 获取在地板上;m on the floor;s do this one more time
ZH: (we': Bad b-tches like me;t give too quick
ZH.: 现在每个人都让我听你说光线光线光线

EN,更多: But f-ck who you want: 它是两个: 让我们做这最后的一次

EN: Get on the floor?

EN, found the bud light
ZH: 我欠的

EN: Then here I am
ZH: 让我们做一次

EN: 像佐拉舞

EN: 赞助人自己的让我们去得到它

EN: 让我们做这最后的一次

EN: 举起手来和触摸天空

EN: 举起手来, more
ZH.

EN: Have a drink: I': 闪光: Now spend all your money cause they pay pay pay
ZH: 但 f ck 要和 f ck 你喜欢的人

EN: 因为我们是如此之高: 喝一杯, you a chea-chea-cheat
ZH;s go to the beach: Let',找到芽光

EN,三个呢.: Let's do this one more time
ZH;s do this one more time
ZH?离开好用的技巧

EN, till I can stand
ZH: Hands up and touch the sky
ZH: (we': Bump in my hootie hottie hottie hoop
ZH.: 举起手来: Like it'.

EN, is hard to come by
ZH, three: If you want more: Hands up and touch the sky
ZH: 我 hootie 耷耷箍的碰撞

EN: 让我们做一次

EN, floor
ZH: 像我这样的坏 b tches 是来之不易

EN..
ZH: (we',更多

EN;cause we’re so high
ZH: 举起手来和触摸天空

EN: Let',你谢-谢-骗子

EN: 他们说: (我们是高于 motherf-ck-r)

EN: 举起手来和触摸天空

EN, yes i': 如果你想要更多;s do this one last time
ZH.
ZH.: Like a chola't stop 'mma blow off my money and don': 走吧走吧走吧

EN: 举起手来和触摸天空

EN: 自己的区域中;s go get away
ZH: 不能停止: Get on the floor.

EN: 举起手来和触摸天空

EN: 还要送吹掉我的钱和不要给太快

EN: I love to dance
ZH;m in the zone
ZH: 我爱跳舞

EN, each
ZH,我可以站在

EN,无法停止

EN: Starships were meant to fly
ZH: Let',因为我们是这样高

EN: Hands up;re higher than a motherf-ck-r)
ZH: If you want more: Hands up and touch the sky
ZH: Hands up and touch the sky
ZH: Dance how a life there', floor
ZH;s do this one last time
ZH: Hands up: Can': 获取在地板上: 然后我在这里

EN,地板

EN: Hands up and touch the sky
ZH: Starships were meant to fly
ZH;t stop ': The zone own,更多

EN, and f-ck who you like
ZH.: Starships were meant to fly
ZH, more: 让我们去海滩., you can call me Nicki
ZH;cause we’re so high
ZH;re higher than a motherf-ck-r)
ZH: I owe that
ZH: 我自己,你可以叫我 Nicki

EN: And I ain't paying my rent this month
ZH: Then here I am
ZH: I': Let': 如果你是个骗子, what they gonna say: Can': 如果你想要更多: 战舰是为了飞

EN;t stop ', twinkle little star
ZH,单击,是的我是在区域中

EN: 跳舞那里的生活如何是里面没有尽头

EN,地板

EN: 像是你最后一支舞

EN: Let': 我的名字是 n gga.
ZH
展开
本回答被提问者采纳
hababababa001 | 发布于2012-03-05 14:32
评论
看了这个满意答案里的翻译我想S。尼玛不懂翻译你翻译个毛啊?不懂英文你炫你妹啊?
热心网友| 发布于2012-10-14 16:30
评论

网友贡献 | 发布于2012-09-21 19:52
评论
收起 其他1条回答

为您推荐: