Two teachers teach at the same school .One is the mother of the other's son .

问:What relation are they to each other ?
艾美藤子 问题未开放回答
邀请更新
2006-02-13 最佳答案
They are husband and wife.

jsycxuda

采纳率:35% 擅长: 暂未定制

其他回答

同意楼上
粉红水滴 | 发布于2006-02-13
评论

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消