请帮我翻译成英语:我们很乐意与你合作,如果你们能提供产品的话我们可以给你们报价。

下面是客户的原文 不知道怎么回复比较好 意思看懂了一大半 好像是说他们对我们公司感兴趣 This letter is from our company, we are interested in your product for our Company here in Europe. Please kindly advise us with quote. If possible with mo... 展开
发布于2012-02-12 22:12 最佳答案
,请尽快回复

译:We are pleasant to have the chance of operation with you,他们对你们公司的产品感兴趣. Please advise which products you are interested in and then we will offer the quote,想让你们报个价

其他回答

请您给予我们这个报价,再等待您的回复后,能否给予跟多的信息,更有可能的话,我们是欧洲的公司并且对与你的产品非常感兴趣这封信是来自我们公司,我们会继续合作
lvguangchi | 发布于2012-02-12 22:13
评论
We are willing to cooperate with you, if you can provide the products we are glad to offer you a quotation.
巍巍北洋高 | 发布于2012-02-12 22:11
评论

为您推荐: