东方神起《RIDE ON》歌词

中文+罗马文
我有更好的答案
邀请更新
2007-10-12 最佳答案
Ride on》 中文

ah ah ah get up.take a ride?ah take a ride? give me your more beat? (baby alright)
oh wow wow
uh baby you'? (baby alright)
oh wow wow
uh baby you're cruising with me.然后 get in zone
就快融化 (you're cruising) with me (oh wow wow)
hey you drive me crazy tonight (yeah)
现在让我们穿梭奔驰 baby alright,squeeze me (squeeze me) baby amazing sweet
远超过於此 to my love
oh wow wow
hey you drive me crazy tonight (drive me crazy tonight)
如果梦还能继续 baby alright. (oh I know that you feel me)
奔向异次元 so we gotta bounce alright (we gotta bounce alright)
girl;re cruising with me.然后 get in zone
就快融化 (you're cruising) with me (oh wow wow)
hey you drive me crazy tonight (yeah)
现在让我们穿梭奔驰 baby alright;re cruising with me. (um umm)
保持热情 so we gotta bounce alright (we gotta bounce alright)
girl,squeeze me 用你的身躯
紧紧靠过来 in your love oh baby
oh wow wow
hey you drive me crazy tonight
现在让我们穿梭奔驰 baby alright?listen
you 推开门扉 插入通往自由的钥匙 yeah
right now 一旦上来 ignition 要下去只有等抵达目的地 yeah
oh feel me.然后 get in zone
感受彼此 (you're cruising) with me
oh wow wow
good girl (good girl) 我愿载著你 前往天涯海角
所以说请给我更多 yeah
oh no 别吊我胃口 I wanna let you say “want you”
无止无尽的 daydream yeah
oh feel me;re cruising) with me
oh wow wow
oh feel me? (give me your more beat baby)
my my girl,squeeze me
I wanna get in a zone alright
girl,squeeze me baby amazing sweet
my my girl;re cruising) with me
oh wow wow
yeah come on baby
I wanna get in a zone alright
feel me wow wow
hey you drive me crazy tonight (drive me crazy tonight)
如果梦还能继续 baby alright? (baby alright)
oh wow wow
uh baby you'? (baby alright)
oh wow wow
uh baby you're cruising with me.然后 get in zone
感受彼此 (you'? give me your more beat? (baby alright)
oh wow wow
uh baby you're cruising with me.然后 get in zone
感受彼此 (you'

其他回答

need
One original thing
Baby, yeah
But everyone'! 憧憬 キビしい时もあるけれど
ハイファイ ローファイ
俺はそれを爱と呼ぶよ
おわり
One Original Thing
What you got
what you got
what you got
what you got
I'm lookin around tryin to find me one original thing
Cause I', I need an original thing
Something unusual to give me some wings
Show me one true original thing
what you got
what you got
what you got
what you got
what you got
what you got
what you got
what you got
I'm flippin through channels but I'スピッツ - ハイファイ·ローファイ
作词,ILMARI,PES
Where Im from さぁ?
御想像におまかせ
风のガイドにride on
ダンデライオン そうさ
奔放に身をまかせ
どこまでも飞んでって
いくぜホライゾン
见えて来たこの町に舞い下りる
地に根をはりめぐらし何を见る
サンサンと降り注ぐサンライトに爱を见る
広い世界を知る
軽やかに运ぶ风にワンタイム
どこまでも広がる空に乾杯
この広大な台地 照らすサンシャイン
East North West South
ふわり舞い上がれ空にシャイン(シャイン)
心の中に咲いた花が种を撒いた
また新しい けたたましい
产声上げたsoul flower
流れる风に乗り仆らは
どこにだって行けるし
なんだって出来る
咲き夸る 儚くも美しく
その光は包み込むように
世界の果てまで照らすように
雨云が去ったその向こうに
Very Specialなストーリー
Everybody is a Sunshine
谁もがみなFlower
Everybody needs my Sunlight
风の中に(风の中に)风の中に Yeah
绵毛よ 花咲く根をはらそう
打たれても负けずに 手を叩こう
必ず 変わらず 日はまた升って
行く さあfollow me non go so far away
头でわかってるが 裸で踊れねぇんだ
バカね しがみついている过去だけに
手をつなぎ离さないよぉ
谁の为でもないよ もう ただ…
I wanna know ああ変わり行けば
こんな日が毎周
回りだそうwant to believe,
I want to believe you
晴れて目覚めたら chill out
润す水 饮み干す daydreamer
种は空へと飞び出し 伝えてくreal
この町へ deliver
ポケッと ポケットから取り出したらいいか
歌词が渡り 越えてゆくよ river
Burn down the system away
海を渡れ yeah
かかわった风达と共に 振り返れば
満たされた想い 涙も多い
Very Specialなストーリー
Everybody is a Sunshine
谁もがみなFlower
Everybody needs my Sunlight
风の中に(风の中に)风の中に Yeah
その光は包み込むように
世界の果てまで照らすように
雨云が去ったその向こうに
Very Specialなストーリー
Everybody is a Sunshine
谁もがみなFlower
Everybody needs my Sunlight
风の中に(风の中に)风の中に Yeah
终わり

Rain 's I'm coming
Rain - I'm Coming (Feat. Tablo)
酒流档 唱甫 框流捞绰 塞篮
酒流档 唱 硅绊颇窍绰 弊 捞蜡绰
唱狼 付澜加 表捞 磊府棱篮 滴妨框捞具
静矾龙 锭付促 郴霸 甸妨坷绰 格家府
酒流篮 蒋 锭啊 酒衬 塞甸菌带 丢 镭瘤付
瘤媚乐绰 唱狼 个阑 促矫 柄快绰 家府
聪啊 盔窍带 芭垒酒 聪啊 茄 距加 镭瘤付
芭磨绢柳 龋软阑 促矫 茄 锅 啊促惦绊 埃促
Rain is coming down through the roof top
肚 厚啊 郴赴促 葛电吧 利脚促
Rain is coming down and it won’t stop
呈公唱 哆疤促 肛眠龙 臼绰促
Let me tell you the story
肛免 巴鞍带 郴 缴厘篮 酒流档 肚 顿绊 乐绊
钱啡带 郴 促府客 瘤模 绢柄啊 促矫 混酒唱
Once again standing tall
Everybody get ready tonight.
Me and my boys on a ride,
Smelling feeling so right.
You know how we do it.
Must get it together tonight
with my moves real tight.
Make sure I come with the best of
the best of the best come on.
Rain is coming down through the roof top
肚 厚啊 郴赴促 葛电吧 利脚促
Rain is coming down and it won’t stop
呈公唱 哆疤促 肛眠龙 臼绰促
Tablo, go go, let's go!
杭俘阑 臭捞绊 芭模 气浅狼 传檬府肺
Rain, 技拌利牢 家府肺
seoul city, beijing to Tokyo (ho!)
技惑捞 促 颊阑 困肺
厚, 厚, 厚肺 付弗 顶俊 采 乔绊
say ho! (ho!) It's VIP
supreme T, and 厚, and JYP
Rain is coming down through the roof top
肚 厚啊 郴赴促 葛电吧 利脚促
Rain is coming down and it won’t stop
呈公唱 哆疤促 肛眠龙 臼绰促;m still flipping thoughts in my mind
How could it be that something so sweet is so hard to find
yeah
It seems like everyone's tryin to be a model in a magazine
It's no ride, no, it's just not right
You wanna talk about love
your to whip out your head
You wanna be at the top
you gotta learn how to stand
Your lookin both for me and lookin for somebody who knows
Oh, I, you're beautiful to give me some wings
Show me one true original thing
what you got
what you got
what you got
what you got
what you got
what you got
what you got
RIP SLYME - Dandelion
作词:RYO-Z! 甘い 嗫きにも フラフラと
ハイファイ ローファイ
俺はそれを爱と呼ぶよ
OK! 憧憬 キビしい时もあるけれど
ハイファイ ローファイ
俺はそれを爱と呼ぶよ
谁も彼も イイこと言うが
欠けた夕阳が见えるだろう?
热きソウル 蹴とばして 今日も
追いかけて行く
Ride on! 毎度 カワイイだけで大好きさ
ハイファイ ローファイ
俺はそれを爱と呼ぶよ
さあ 逃げろ 白い壁 突き破って
骨の音が 空に响くまで
ムダなことが こぼれそうでも
交尾のための生じゃなく
热きソウル けとばして 今日も
追いかけて行く
OK:草野正宗
作曲:草野正宗
Fly high, need
One original thing
Baby;s lookin at TV screens
At wannabees who just imitate
But I don't wanna be that way
You think never eat words
Just wanna hear yourself talk
But when the cameras are off you don't say nothing at all
I'm searchin both the time and sittin it by on the stones
Oh, I;ve been walkin so long it feels just like the sales are gonna break, I need an original thing
Something unusual to give me some wings
Show me one true original thing
what you got
what you got
what you got
what you got
what you got
what you got
what you got
what you got
Something original
something original
original
Oh
oh yeah, yeah, yeah,
I need one original thing
Show me one true original thing
I need one original thing
Baby, I need an original thing
Something
展开
Rojoyo | 发布于2007-10-16
评论

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消