<and i love you so >歌词的中文意思 5

and i love you so and i love you so. the people ask me how. how i've lived till now. i tell them i don't know. i guess they understand. how lonely life has been. but life began again. the day you took my hand. and yes ... 展开
问题暂时关闭
推荐于2016-12-01 17:41:24 最佳答案
 是的。包括歌词前两句. 我是如此爱你
the people ask me how. 但它不能
get(bring)me down,应该是so much,每句后面也都省略了一个much. i't know 我是如何活到现在.你也是爱我的
your thoughts are just for me,完整的说法应该是And I love you so much. i tell them i don'. 就在我们牵手的那一天

and yes i know;t know,除了爱,一切已死

and i love you so. 别人问我有多爱
how i',总是短暂;t let the evening,我不知道
i guess they understand.因为;m happy that you do,我知道
how lonely(loveless)life can be. 只有影子陪伴着我
and the night won'. 使我沮丧
now that you're around~ me, 但读过一页就会明白
all but love is dead that is my belief. 我想他们会明白
how lonely life has been. 我是如何活到现在
i tell them i don'. 我告诉他们;ve lived till now;ve lived till now;t set me free.生活的书. 你放飞我的心. 黑夜令我困顿
but i don'. 生活曾是多么孤独
but life began again. the people ask me howand i love you so
我是如此爱你
(题目中有省略. 我的信仰中.生活可以多么孤独(无爱)
the shadows follow me. 你的所思所想都是为我
you set my spirit free,much被省略了. 我是如此爱你,人们问我有多爱
how i',我因你所做的一切而幸福
the book of life is brief. 我得到重生
the day you took my hand,此刻有你在身旁

and you love me too,how much)

and i love you so,所以在翻译中应该体现Much的意思. and once a page is read

于雨的老婆

采纳率:29% 擅长: 英语考试

其他回答

我如此的爱你
人们问我是如何活到今天
我告诉他们我也不知道
我想他们应该理解生命是多么的寂寞
但在你我手相牵的那一刻,我的生命重新开始
而我知道生命是如此寂寞
阴暗如影随行
暗夜令我困顿
但是我不会让这夜令我沦陷
现在你在我的身边
而你也爱我
你所想的一切全是为我
你令我重获新生
我为你所做一切而高兴
生命之书短暂
自第一页读过就已明白
除了爱一切已死
这是我的信仰
我如此的爱你
人们问我是如何活到今天
我告诉他们我也不知道

这首歌好富有情感哦!呵呵
当一切归零 | 发布于2007-09-27 09:22
评论
and i love you so.
我如从前一般爱你
the people ask me how.how i've lived till now.
人们(因此)问我过得怎样, 我是怎样走到如今,
i tell them i don't know.
我告诉他们我也说不清,

i guess they understand.
我猜他们早已明了
how lonely life has been.
我的生活是多少寂寮,
but life began again. the day you took my hand.
但生活再次开始,就在你拉起我的手的那天开始。

and yes i know.
噢,是的,我很清楚,
how lonely(loveless)life can be.
日子可以多少孤独(美好),
the shadows follow me. and the night won't set me free.
我身后的孤单身影,以及那些让人释怀的暗夜里,

but i don't let the evening. get(bring)me down.
但我并没在长长的夜里沉沦自己
now that you're around~ me. and you love me too.
即使你陪在身边,也爱着我自己。

your thoughts are just for me.
你的一切思绪因我而起,
you set my spirit free. i'm happy that you do.
我为此而高兴,你让我心神如此安宁
the book of life is brief. and once a page is read. all but love is dead that is my belief.
生活如同本书样短暂,一旦书页翻完,我坚信,除了爱一切都将逝去,
and i love you so. the people ask me how. how i've lived till now.
我还是那么爱你,人们常问起我过得怎样,我是如何走到现今,
i tell them i don't know
我告诉他们我也说不清。
---------------------------
今天正好有空,自己译了一遍。
是的,是首好歌。
尤其是那个低调的男声,很温情。
展开
duoduo365 | 发布于2007-09-27 09:45
评论
你才给5分~也太扣了吧??????
懒得回答你!
252725 | 发布于2007-09-27 09:15
评论
收起 其他1条回答

为您推荐: