tatu的happy birthday 的歌词。麻烦翻译下中文好么? 20

和Flipsyde唱的 歌词: Happy Birthday...so make a wish Verse 1: Please accept my apologies, wonder what would have been Would you've been a little angel or an angel of sin? Tom-boy running around, hanging with all the guys. ... 展开
bb0402 问题未开放回答
邀请更新
2007-09-10 最佳答案
Happy Birthday 
快乐

Flipsyde feat t A t u
歌手:兔组合
伴唱:唱片套乐队

Happy Birthday…so make a wish
快乐
Happy Birthday…so make a wish
快乐
Please accept my apologies, wonder what would have been
请接受我道歉猜想未
Would you’ve been a little angel or an angel of sin?
愿做赎罪使
Tom-boy running around, hanging with all the guys.
野丫处乱跑混混群结队
Or a little tough boy with beautiful brown eyes?
倔强男孩着漂亮深褐色眼睛
I payed for the murder before they determined the sex
谋杀祈祷性别
Choosing our life over your life meant your death
选择让我死亡
And you never got a chance to even open your eyes
连睁眼睛
Sometimes I wonder as a foetus if you fought for your life?
我像怀疑战斗
Would you have been a little genius in love with math?
能否聪明用
Would you have played in your school clothes and made me mad?
能否穿校服扮演角色让我着迷
Would you have been a little rapper like your papa da Piper?
能否更加手父亲
Would you have made me quit smokin’ by finding one of my lighters?
能否没收我打火机让我烟戒掉
I wonder about your skin tone and shape of your nose?
我猜想着皮肤语气挺拔
And the way you would have laughed and talked fast or slow?

Think about it every year, so I picked up a pen
都许愿
Happy birthday, love you whoever you would’ve been
快乐
Happy birthday…
快乐

What I thought was a dream (make a wish)
愿望都梦(许愿)
Was as real as it seemed (happy birthday)
真实(快乐)
What I thought was a dream (make a wish)
愿望都梦(许愿)
Was as real as it seem
真实
I made a mistake!
我错

I’ve got a million excuses to why you died
千万理由解释死亡
Bet the people got their own reasons for homicide
却更理由认定谋杀
Who’s to say it woulda worked, and who’s to say it wouldn’t have?
谁说谋杀谋杀呢
I was young and strugglin’ but old enough to be a dad
挣扎于世够做
The fear of being a father has never disappeared
害怕做父亲直困扰我未消失
Pondering frequently while I’m zippin’ on my beer
再三思量我痛饮啤酒
My vision of a family was artificial and fake
家庭预想切实际
So when it came time to create I made a mistake
我建造家庭我却犯
Now you’ve got a little brother maybe it’s really you?

Maybe you really forgave us knowin’ we was confused?
已忘记解我困惑
Maybe every time that he smiles it’s you proudly knowin’ that
your father’s doin’ the right thing now?
微笑都让骄傲父亲所做事完全
I never tell a woman what to do with her body
未告诉身体何处理
But if she don’t love children then we can’t party
便
Think about it every year, so I picked up a pen
都许愿
Happy birthday, love you whoever you would’ve been
快乐

What I thought was a dream (make a wish)
愿望都梦(许愿)
Was as real as it seemed (happy birthday)
真实(快乐)
What I thought was a dream (yeah, make a wish)
愿望都梦(耶愿)
Was as real as it seem
真实
I made a mistake!
我错

And from the heavens to the womb to the heavens again
狱再
From the endin’ to the endin’, never got to begin
极端极端
Maybe one day we could meet face to face?
能面
In a place without time and space
空都
Happy birthday…
快乐
From the heavens to the womb to the heavens again
狱再
From the endin’ to the endin’, never got to begin
极端极端
Maybe one day we could meet face to face?
能面
In a place without time and space
空都
Happy birthday…
快乐

What I thought was a dream (make a wish)
愿望都梦(许愿)
Was as real as it seemed (happy birthday)
真实(快乐)
What I thought was a dream (yeah, make a wish)
愿望都梦(耶愿)
Was as real as it seem
真实
I made a mistake!
我错

参考资料: http://zhidao.baidu.com/question/17407231.html?si=1

qsmm

采纳率:76% 擅长: 数学 学习帮助

其他回答

轻松 令我忐忑
虽说烦恼困倦入睡
城市周末空气 总由于拥挤闷热呛
深深叹口气 消失扩音器

即使相似言语 始传达

冲着繁华街道空 放声呐喊
城市
Happy birthday

狂饮醉倒
精彩 能勾起我丝勉强微笑
候 我城市角落意外相逢
千言万语何说起 现太清楚

世界 点点碎片 滑落脸颊泪水隐藏着某种意义
冲着繁华街道空 放声呐喊
城市
Happy birthday

冲着繁华街道空 放声呐喊
冲着繁华街道空 放声呐喊
城市
Happy birthday

I’ve got a million excuses to why you died
千万理由解释死亡
Bet the people got their own reasons for homicide
却更理由认定谋杀
Who’s to say it woulda worked, and who’s to say it wouldn’t have?
谁说谋杀谋杀呢
I was young and strugglin’ but old enough to be a dad
挣扎于世够做
The fear of being a father has never disappeared
害怕做父亲直困扰我未消失
Pondering frequently while I’m zippin’ on my beer
再三思量我痛饮啤酒
My vision of a family was artificial and fake
家庭预想切实际
So when it came time to create I made a mistake
我建造家庭我却犯
Now you’ve got a little brother maybe it’s really you?

Maybe you really forgave us knowin’ we was confused?
已忘记解我困惑
Maybe every time that he smiles it’s you proudly knowin’ that
your father’s doin’ the right thing now?
微笑都让骄傲父亲所做事完全
I never tell a woman what to do with her body
未告诉身体何处理
But if she don’t love children then we can’t party
便
Think about it every year, so I picked up a pen
都许愿
Happy birthday, love you whoever you would’ve been
快乐

What I thought was a dream (make a wish)
愿望都梦(许愿)
Was as real as it seemed (happy birthday)
真实(快乐)
What I thought was a dream (yeah, make a wish)
愿望都梦(耶愿)
Was as real as it seem
真实
I made a mistake!
我错

And from the heavens to the womb to the heavens again
狱再
From the endin’ to the endin’, never got to begin
极端极端
Maybe one day we could meet face to face?
能面
In a place without time and space
空都
Happy birthday…
快乐
From the heavens to the womb to the heavens again
狱再
From the endin’ to the endin’, never got to begin
极端极端
Maybe one day we could meet face to face?
能面
In a place without time and space
空都
Happy birthday…
快乐
展开
xiaozhaotaitai | 发布于2007-09-10
评论
生日快乐,因此使愿望诗1:请接受我的道歉, 想知道什么本会是你将是一个小天使还是一个罪的天使吗? 汤姆男孩跑来跑去,与全部小伙子一起悬挂。 还是有美丽的棕色的眼睛的一个小坚韧的男孩? 我为谋杀付钱, 他们确定性选择我们生活结束 你的生活意味着,死和你从未得机会甚至有时打开眼睛,我想知道为胚胎如果你faught终生? 你将是热爱数学的一位小天才吗? 你本打算在你的schoolclothes里同比赛并且使我发狂吗? 你将是象你的爸爸达吹笛人一样的一名小敲门者吗? 你将让我停止smokin '通过找到我的一个打火机吗? 我想知道你的鼻子的你的skintone 和形状吗? 并且你快就已经笑并且交谈了的那些方式还是慢? 每年考虑它,因此我拿一支钢笔生日快乐,爱你不论你woulda是谁,生日快乐 ... 合唱: 我想的全部是 一个梦(做愿望)象它一样真实 我认为的全部是梦(愿望,使)的好像(生日快乐)作为真实作为好像我犯错误!

诗2:我有一millon 给你死赌博人到达他们woulda 运转的是说它的杀人犯的自己的原因原谅, 谁将说它将没有? 我年轻和strugglin '除了那些惧怕父亲岁决不消失经常考虑的旧得足以你的爸爸, 当我是zippin '时,在我的啤酒上我的一个家庭的视力是人造的如此和膺品, 当变成建立的时间我现在犯错误时,你或许有一个弟弟他真的是你吗? 或许,你真的宽恕我们knowin '我们被干扰吗? 或许每次他微笑现在自豪你knowin '那你的父亲的doin ' 正确的事情? 我从未有她的身体做,什么的妇女但是如果她不私生子那么我们不能聚会每年考虑它, 因此我好转 生日快乐的一钢笔,喜欢你你woulda是生日快乐无论谁 ... 合唱: 我想的全部是 一个梦(做愿望)象它一样真实 好像我认为的全部是梦(是,使愿望)的(生日快乐)作为真实作为好像我犯错误! 并且从天堂到子宫在天堂再次从endin '对endin来说', 决不开始有一天或许开始,我们能面对面见面吗? 在一个地方没有时间和空间生日快乐 ... 再次从子宫到天堂的天堂从endin '对endin来说', 决不开始有一天或许开始,我们能面对面见面吗? 在一个地方没有时间和空间生日快乐 ...
展开
霹雳贝贝0791 | 发布于2007-09-10
评论

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消