求英语作文。怎样制作 香蕉沙拉?很急!!!谢谢!!! 5

jyf66220 问题未开放回答
邀请更新
2011-11-26 最佳答案


Fruit Salad

First,cut up two apples .Fanilly turn on the blender;s must delicions.

Banana Milk Shake

First.

A bowl of fruit salad is finish.It'? I like them very much!Can you make them?If you can'.Next,pour the milk into the blender作文 :如何做水果沙拉 和 香蕉奶昔,an orange and a banana.Then put them into a bowl.Next!
Do you like fruit salad and banana mike shake,cut up three bananas.Then put them into the blender,put a teaspoon of salad sauce into the bowl.Fanilly make up them,I can teach you make them;t

a1b1c1d2163com

采纳率:32% 擅长: 数学

其他回答

1 put the banana skin and cook for 4 minutes
2 removed, peeled,
The 3 section, into trading, adding fresh coconut juice, ginger, add some dried fish taste better, mix thoroughly.
4 add spice to boil 1 minutes, out of the pot.
5 delicious banana salad can enjoy
爱被知识问到人 | 发布于2011-11-26
评论
Ingredients
6 small unripe (green) bananas
2 tablespoons olive oil, divided
1 green bell pepper, sliced into thin rings
1 cup small shrimp - peeled and deveined
1 cup crabmeat
1 sweet onion, chopped
1 pinch salt and pepper to taste
1 teaspoon white sugar
3/4 cup red wine vinegar
2 slices crisp cooked bacon, crumbled
1 hard-cooked egg, peeled and sliced (optional)

Directions
Bring a large pot of water to a boil. Cut the ends off of the bananas, and make a slit lengthwise down the peel. Cook bananas in boiling water until tender (similar to a potato). Drain, cool, and remove peels. Cut into small chunks and place in a serving bowl. Drizzle 1 tablespoon of olive oil over the pieces, and stir to coat.
Meanwhile, heat the remaining tablespoon of oil in a skillet over medium-high heat. Add shrimp and crab, and fry until cooked through, about 5 minutes. Set aside to cool.
Add onions, green pepper and seafood to the bananas in the bowl. In a separate bowl, whisk together the red wine vinegar, sugar and bacon pieces. Pour this mixture over the bananas, and toss lightly to coat. Season with salt and pepper. Garnish with slices of hard-cooked egg if desired.
展开
猫Q爱果子狸 | 发布于2011-11-28
评论
直接写一篇中文的,再翻译一下。
小兮惡魔 | 发布于2011-11-27
评论
收起 其他1条回答

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消