跪求。。。。katy perry的The One That Got Away吉他谱。。。哪位高人。。。贡献下啊

我有更好的答案
邀请更新
2011-11-23 最佳答案
邮箱。。。
追问
20153430@qq.com....thanks...
追答
已发,请注意查收,Katy Perry-The One That Got Away吉他谱,GP5格式。
请采纳。谢谢。
BY:Alfard10914

Alfard10914

采纳率:77% 来自团队:琴有独钟 擅长: 动漫 器乐/声乐 音乐

其他回答

我也求一份,麻烦转发一下嘛
534587065@qq.com
定会发大财!
_Jeremmy_ | 发布于2012-03-10
评论
E
Summer after high school when we first met
Abm
We make out in you mustang to radio head
C#m A
And on my 18th birthday we bought matching tattoos
E
Used to steal your parent's liquor and climb to the roof
Abm
Talk about our future like we had a clue
C#m A
Never planned that one day I'd be losing you

E Abm
In another life I would be your girl
C#m A
We keep all our promises be us against the world
E Abm
In another life I would make you stay
C#m A
So I don't have to say you were the one that got away
The one that got away

E
I was June you were my johnny cash
Abm
Never one without the other we made a pact
C#m A
Sometimes when I miss you I put those records on woah
E
Someone said you had your tattoo removed
Abm
Saw you down town singin’ the blues
C#m A
It's time to face the music I'm no longer your muse

E Abm
In another life I would be your girl
C#m A
We keep all our promises be us against the world
E Abm
In another life I would make you stay
C#m A
So I don't have to say you were the one that got away
The one that got away

E Abm C#m A
The one the one the one the one that got away

B C#m A
All his money can't buy me a time machine no
B C#m A
Can't replace you with a million rings no
B C#m A
I shoulda told you what you meant to me woah
B
Cause now I pay the price

E Abm
In another life I would be your girl
C#m A
We keep all our promises be us against the world
E Abm
In another life I would make you stay
C#m A
So I don't have to say you were the one that got away
The one that got away

E Abm C#m A
The one the one the one

E Abm
In another life I would make you stay
C#m A
So I don't have to say you were the one that got away
E---- (strum once and let it ring)
The one that got away
展开
Bionichristina | 发布于2011-12-01
评论

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消