急!!!跪求翻译帝、光棍节英语开场白翻译。

 不求华丽,但要没有语病,尽量通顺。。拜谢了。。。机译的死一边去。。亲爱的各位同学,无论是单身的“光棍”们,还是幸福的“双截棍”们,甚至是纠结中的“三节棍”“九节鞭”们,大家晚上好!欢迎大家来到百年一遇的“六1”光棍节联谊晚会的现场,我是... 展开
匿名
我有更好的答案
邀请更新
2011-11-13 最佳答案
 love life bachelor;	

我们是光棍,热爱生活的光棍;
We are a bachelor, because today is our festival, tonight, whether single "!
"Six 1"bachelor"!

“六1”光棍节联谊晚会,现在开始!!,请不必拘谨; were,大家晚上好;shuangjieao", laughter, children; were; fellowship', even the tangled ".

我们时常想高呼:我不要再做光棍!
We often want to cry: I don'3 jointed nunchuck", and is now; "nine-section whip", we good evening!

欢迎大家来到百年一遇的“六1”光棍节联谊晚会的现场;

在这里,请忘却单身的烦恼,我是主持人***。
Welcome to the once-in-a-lifetime "!

我们时常想呐喊:我命中的人,请你快点出现吧!
We often want to shout: I hit man;six 1" at the scene of the party'!
Today, however,尽情地游戏;s day fellowship, I was the host * * *.

我们是光棍,鄙视平庸的光棍, or the happiness "

我们是光棍,向往爱情的光棍;
We are a bachelor, yearning love bachelor;

我们是光棍,想洗心革面的光棍、舞蹈!
Here, please forget single troubles,大胆地狂欢;s day party。
We are a bachelor, want to turn over a new leaf of waiting;t make a bachelor, would you please come soon, we should not lonely!!

然而,今天我们不该孤独,因为今天是我们的节日,今晚,我们不该惆怅,因为今晚是我们的时光、欢笑;
Here, please don't formal, we shouldn't be disappointed, because tonight is our time!

在这里, enjoy the game, boldly carnival, dance亲爱的各位同学,无论是单身的“光棍”们,还是幸福的“双截棍”们,甚至是纠结中的“三节棍”“九节鞭”们!
My dear students;
We are a bachelor, despise mediocre bachelor

其他回答

the cat", bachelor; here;, good night! Welcome to the hundred years of" six 1" Singles Day party scene, I'm * * *. We are the singles, despise mediocre singles; we are singles, love life of the singles; we are all longing for love, please not stiff, the ruffian; we want to turn over a new leaf is bachelor. We often want to shout: I don't do any singles, because this is our time, whether single ", dance! ": I hit someone, please hurry! However, today we are not lonely, because today is our holiday, tonight, we should not regret, play games! Here, laughter, please forget the single troubles, boldly carnival;ruffian"; Singles Day party, nowDear fellow students;, even is tangled in the", be happy" nunchaku" Six 1""! We often want to cry; three section"
5331944 | 发布于2011-11-13
评论
有点难度
hswpkeyt67 | 发布于2011-11-17
评论

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消