■■■帮我翻译下~感谢!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

小提琴 笛子 绘画 书法
我的爱好:室内装潢设计师

(翻译成英文)
谢谢
顺便看看有没有错误! ~ ~ Very happy to join here, I will record here in my life ~:绘画 电脑游戏 购物 京剧 听歌 看电影
我的理想我的特长:Hello everyone! ~ Future
匿名
发布于2007-08-27 10:10 最佳答案

My ideal is to become a indoor decrating designer,painting and chinese calligraphy, such as painting.
I have a lot of hobbies,listening to music and seeing films,singing Peking Opera,shopping,playing computer games,flute(made of bamboo)I am good at playing violin

黑朗姆

采纳率:100% 擅长: 暂未定制

其他回答

My special features:violin bamboo flute painting calligraphy
My a fondness for:the game shopping of the painting computer city play listen to song go to the movie
My ideal:indoor decorate a designer
LOVE秋风之舞 | 发布于2007-08-27 09:58
评论

为您推荐: