白色英文

英文单词
jun515536233 问题未开放回答
推荐于2017-12-16 17:04:10 最佳答案
 

3. 烟把厨房白色的墙壁熏黑了. 许多国家里,年轻人仍保持着妇女结婚时穿白色长礼服的传统。
In many countries young people still keep up the tradition that women will get married in a long white dress: [ bái sè ]

1. white
例句与用法:
1. 天竺葵是种开红、粉红或白色花的花园植物。
The geranium is a garden plant with red, pink or white flowers。
The black furnishings provide an interesting contrast to the white walls.

4. 这个栏杆是白色的。
This parapet is white.

5. 新娘穿了一身美丽的白色礼服.

8, purple or white flowers which bloom early in spring.

7. 那些树长着非常漂亮的白色树皮。
Those trees have very beautiful white bark.

2。
Crocuses are yellow。
The bride wore a beautiful white dress.

6. 番红花是一种黄色、紫色或白色并在初春时开放的花. 黑色家具和白色墙壁形成很有意思的对比白色

其他回答

white
热心网友| 发布于2012-05-30
评论

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消