don't take this the wrong way but can i tell you a secret, it has to do with you...

it has to do with you.
什么意思啊don't take this the wrong way but can i tell you a secret..
发布于2011-10-27 23:38 最佳答案
.别会错意/.;误解,但是我可以告诉你一个秘密, 这个秘密和你有关 .

其他回答

是一个外国女人,给你发的吗,。。
我也收着了?

这可能是。。

奇怪,说的都是一样的
huangyu_789 | 发布于2011-10-28 16:34
评论
我也收到了!一个名字全部都是星星的人发的吧!我担心不会是网络疑犯之类的吧。。通过msn控制你电脑神马的。。好可怕
4_snake | 发布于2011-11-05 23:33
评论
别误解了,不过我可以告诉你一个秘密,跟你有关。
angeljane7758 | 发布于2011-10-27 18:05
评论
我也收到了,没理会……大千世界无奇不有啊
scroley | 发布于2011-11-10 15:46
评论
我也收到了,我想知道的是有谁点过那链接木有?
(me)who are you ?
2012-5-24 8:35:14 don't take this the wrong way but can i tell you a secret, it has to do with you...
2012-5-24 8:36:23 (me) I don't care any secret...
2012-5-24 8:36:53 are you sure?
2012-5-24 8:37:19 (me)of course.
2012-5-24 8:37:38 okay.. i love u, well not really, its more like a crush and ive never even met you, ive never felt this way about anyone before its embarrassing
2012-5-24 8:39:07(me) are you kidding me?
2012-5-24 8:39:27 thats me in the picture.. i wanna give u a present on webcam im really wet right now and want to do this quick with u
2012-5-24 8:42:25 (me) You must be joking. Don't bother me.
热心网友| 发布于2012-05-24 13:40
评论
收起 其他7条回答

为您推荐: