急求一篇《我最想去旅游的地方》英语作文

那里有什么美丽风景?如果你有足够的时间和金钱你最想去哪里旅游,你最想去哪里旅游?你为什么想去那个地方
匿名
问题暂时关闭
发布于2011-10-25 22:02 最佳答案
 I would like to appreciate travellers to visit there not only because of its beautiful scene. I do not interested in countries such as Iraq and Thiland. As most of the travellers know. Furthermore, France is a very attractive countryI would like to visit France, and also the fantastic food. Due to the recent wars and social turmoil, it saves a lot of time and strength for me, it is quite unsafe to travel to these countries, i think air-plane is the best way for people to travel around the world. Thus. Normally i take air-plane to travel

其他回答

They think eating me. But they running is fast,me is on the bed!",but i don't have a lamp. 很不错哦. " It is in the morning. there are some monkeys and a tiger. I running;get up. I jumping,你可以试下
qlwdyufbef11570686442011-10-26 15:50It is sun day evening
tmca2370 | 发布于2011-10-26 15:52
评论
f I have enough money, I would go to visit Beijing. Because there is a beauty of the Great Wall, the imperial palace in majestic, there not only beautiful, but also heard that there is a people person, food is delicious. I really want to visit it
948990481 | 发布于2011-10-25 21:54
评论

为您推荐: