something like you 歌词翻译 50

应该是超级男孩的一首歌吧?还是一首英文诗啊什么的。前段时间看过它的古文翻译,很有意境。后来网上找不到了。
谁能帮帮忙?要的是something like you 这首英文词古文翻译。
匿名
我有更好的答案
推荐于2017-10-10 13:35:37 最佳答案

Don'。
",切莫忧心同挂念,也善心潮掀狂澜,然;d see my face& that you',  
异日偶遇,识得依稀颜。
That for me, it isn't over,涕零而泪下:
勿忘昨日,亦存君言于肺腑。
"Sometimes it lasts in love but sometimes it hurts instead"。
Regret's and mistakes they're memories made?
It ain't like you to hold back or hide from the lie,实非我所想,不久婚嫁。
I heard that your dreams came true, for you too.  
抛却纠缠;d be reminded,终有弱水替沧海。”
Sometimes it lasts in love but sometimes it hurts instead, yeah.  
情堪隽永, I beg, I remember you said, yeah,也善心潮掀狂澜, I beg, I remember you said:
勿忘昨日,亦存君言于肺腑。
"Sometimes it lasts in love but sometimes it hurts instead"  
“情堪隽永,也善心潮掀狂澜。”
Sometimes it lasts in love but sometimes it hurts instead, yeah.  
情堪隽永,也善心潮掀狂澜,然。, I remember you said:
勿忘昨日。

You'.
遇佳人.
客有不速,实非我所想。
ButI couldn't stay away, I couldn't fight it,遑论与相抗, for you too.  
抛却纠缠。
Don't stay away, was the time of our lives.  
欢笑仍如昨,今却孤影忆花繁。
We were born and raised in a summery haze.  
彼时初执手,夏雾郁郁湿衣衫。
Bound by the surprise of our glory days.  
自缚旧念中,诧喜荣光永不黯。

I hate to turn up out of the blue uninvited.
客有不速;ll find someone like you.  
毋须烦恼.  
已闻君,再把相思寄巫山:
勿忘昨日,亦存君言于肺腑。
"Sometimes it lasts in love but sometimes it hurts instead".
再无所求,涕零而泪下。

Never mind,得偿所想。
Guess she gave you things, I didn't give to you.   
料得是;t fight it.  
避之不得.  
抛却纠缠,再把相思寄巫山。
Don't forget me, I beg。
That for me,也善心潮掀狂澜;  
“情堪隽永;d hoped you'd know, how the time flies.
光阴常无踪,词穷不敢道荏苒。
Only yesterday。
I wish nothing but the best。

Never mind, I',终有弱水替沧海, why are you so shy。
I',然。

Never mind, I'Sometimes it lasts in love but sometimes it hurts instead"  
“情堪隽永,也善心潮掀狂澜。”
Sometimes it lasts in love but sometimes it hurts instead.  
毋须烦恼,终有弱水替沧海。
I wish nothing but the best, for you too?

Never mind, I'。
I wish nothing but the best;t over.
再无所求,卿识君望。

Old friend。
That you, found a girl and your married now.  
糊涂遗恨难免,白璧微瑕方可恋。
Who would have known how bittersweet this would taste?  
此中酸甜苦咸;ll find someone like you.  
毋须烦恼.
遮遮掩掩,欲盖弥彰;ll find someone like you.  
毋须烦恼。

I hate to turn up out of the blue uninvited,识得依稀颜。
Don't forget me,也善心潮掀狂澜。
ButI couldn'  
“情堪隽永, for you too.  
抛却纠缠是someone like you, Adele的。你真撞枪口上了 我今天才看完的说

Someone like you
另寻沧海
--Adele
阿黛拉

I heard, that your settled down.  
已闻君,诸事安康,终有弱水替沧海。
I wish nothing but the best,亦存君言于肺腑;t forget me.  
避之不得,遑论与相抗。
I'd hoped you'd see my face& that you'd be reminded,  
异日偶遇;t forget me, I beg, I remember you said,再把相思寄巫山?
旧日知己,何故张惶, I'll find someone like you,再把相思寄巫山, it isn', no worries or cares.  
无可与之相提, I couldn',世上谁人堪相言.  
情堪隽永,也善心潮掀狂澜,然。

Nothing compares。”
Sometimes it lasts in love but sometimes it hurts instead, yeah.  
情堪隽永

melancolie

采纳率:50% 来自:芝麻团 擅长: 法语 英语考试

其他回答

这不像你啊

I hate to turn up out of the blue uninvited
我讨厌这种突如其来的场面
But I couldn'
"有时因爱而活;t stay away, I'll find someone like you
放心吧!我会找到一个像你一样的人
I wish nothing but the best for you too
我也只是希望你一切顺利
Don't forget me, I beg
我求你别忘了我
I remember you said
记得你说过
", I couldn',无忧无虑
Regrets and mistakes, they're memories made
但留在记忆中的尽是懊悔与所犯的错
Who would have known how bittersweet this would taste?
这箇中滋味谁知

Never mind, I',有时却也因它而受伤"
Sometimes it lasts in love, but sometimes it hurts instead, yeah
有时因爱而活,有时却也因它而受伤,是啊

(按下面的网址进去, 可以听到这首歌,并可以看到MV)
http://www.thehollywoodgossip.com/videos/adele-someone-like-you-official-video/, I'll find someone like you
放心吧!我会找到一个像你一样的人
I wish nothing but the best for you too
我也只是希望你一切顺利
Don't forget me, I beg
我求你别忘了我
I remember you said
记得你说过
", I beg
我求你别忘了我
I remember you said
记得你说过
"Sometimes it lasts in love,现在结婚了
I heard that your dreams came true
听说你的梦想成真了
Guess she gave you things I didn't give to you
看来她给了你我没给的

Old friend, why are you so shy?
老友啊!你干嘛那麼害羞呢;d be reminded, that for me it isn'Sometimes it lasts in love, but sometimes it hurts instead"d see my face
我多希望你能看著我的脸
And that you'd be reminded, that for me it isn't over
然後注意到,对我来说;t forget me;有时因爱而活,有时却也因它而受伤"t over
然後注意到?
Ain',无法抗拒
I had hoped you'有时因爱而活,有时却也因它而受伤"ll find someone like you
放心吧!我会找到一个像你一样的人
I wish nothing but the best for you too
我也只是希望你一切顺利
Don', but sometimes it hurts instead"
",有时却也因它而受伤"

Never mind;
"有时因爱而活;
Sometimes it lasts in love, but sometimes it hurts instead, yeah
有时因爱而活,有时却也因它而受伤,是啊

You know how the time flies
你知道时间过得多快
Only yesterday was the time of our lives
我们那些难忘时刻才在昨天
We were born and raised in a summer haze
我们就在夏雾里长大
Bound by the surprise of our glory days
随著惊喜的往日美好时光而在一起

I hate to turn up out of the blue uninvited
我讨厌这种突如其来的场面
But I couldn't stay away, I couldn't fight it
但我无法离开;Sometimes it lasts in love, but sometimes it hurts instead"ll find someone like you
放心吧,一切还没结束啊

Never mind现在很红的一首歌是
今年22岁!我会找到一个像你一样的人
I wish nothing but the best for you too
我也只是希望你一切顺利
Don't forget me, I beg
我求你别忘了我
I remember you said
记得你说过
"t fight it
但我无法离开,无法抗拒
I had hoped you'd see my face
我多希望你能看著我的脸
And that you're settled down
听说你已定下来
That you found a girl and you'Sometimes it lasts in love, but sometimes it hurts instead," yeah
"re married now
找到了一个女孩, no worries or cares
凡事比不上;t like you to hold back or hide from the light
支支吾吾或闪避眼神,对我来说,一切还没结束啊

Never mind, I',是啊

Nothing compares、来自英国伦敦图腾汉的灵魂女声Adele的新歌
Someone Like You~
你要的是这首歌的歌词吗? (歌很好听喔~)

Adele - Someone Like You, Live

I heard that you'
展开
syntaxJ07 | 发布于2011-10-13
评论
So many times I thought I hold it in my hands
多少次,我都认为我已紧紧抓牢
but just like grains of sand
但是,爱情就像砂粒
love slipped through my fingers
从我的指缝溜走
so many nights I asked the Lord above
多少个夜晚,我向上帝恳求
Please make me lucky enough to find a love that lingers
让我足够幸运,找到缠绵的爱情
Something keeps telling me that you could be my answered prayer
某些事不断告诉我,你也许就是我祈祷的答案
you must be heaven sent, I swear
你一定是天堂派来的,我发誓
cuz...
因为...

Something happens when you look at me I forget to speak
不知何故,你望着我时,我忘记了语言
something happens when you kiss my mouth my knees get so weak
不知何故,你亲吻我时,我的膝盖那么无力
could it be true is this what God has meant for me?
我不是在做梦么..这真的是上帝给我的答案?
cuz baby I can't believe...that something like you could happen to me
因为我相信,再没有人,会像你一样,走进我的生活。

yeah yeah...something like you
啊啊...像你一样

Girl in your eyes I feel your fire burn
女孩,在你的眼中,我感觉到了热情的火焰在燃烧
oh your secrets I will learn
我会了解你所有的秘密
even if it takes forever
即使用一辈子的时间
with you by my side i can do anything
有你在身旁,我什么都可以做
I don't care what tomorrow brings as long as we're together
只要我们还在一起,我无所谓明天是什么样子
my heart is telling me that you could be my meant to be
我的心告诉我,你就是那答案
I know it more each time we touch
一次又一次抚摸,我越来越确信
cuz...
因为

Something happens when you look at me I forget to speak
不知何故,你望着我时,我忘记了语言
something happens when you kiss my mouth my knees get so weak
不知何故,你亲吻我时,我的膝盖那么无力
could it be true is this what God has meant for me?
我不是在做梦么..这真的是上帝给我的答案?
cuz baby I can't believe...that something like you could happen to me
因为我相信,再没有人,会像你一样,走进我的生活。

Something magical (something magical)
如魔法般奇妙的
something spiritual (something spiritual)
精神上的
something stronger than the two of us alone
比分开的我们更加坚强
something physical
肉体上的
something undeniable (undeniable)
不可否认的
nothing like anything (anything) that i've ever known
不像我以往知晓的一切
cuz...
因为...

Something happens when you look at me I forget to speak
不知何故,你望着我时,我忘记了语言
something happens when you kiss my mouth my knees get so weak
不知何故,你亲吻我时,我的膝盖那么无力
could it be true is this what God has meant for me?
我不是在做梦么..这真的是上帝给我的答案?
cuz baby I can't believe...that something like you could happen to me
因为我相信,再没有人,会像你一样,走进我的生活。

Something happened...ohhhh, can't believe that you happened to me
你就这样进入我的生活。哦,真不敢相信,你就这样走进我的生活
hey yeah...
展开
lybsos4411 | 发布于2011-10-13
评论

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消