有首歌只知道歌词但不知道歌名(英文歌),是电影《网络暴力》插曲(第十分钟播放的) 15

walking down the road to my imaginary shelter,anytime my sky falls,no one but me can enter,it's a downhill walk,it's full of thorns and nettles,the more i march the less i trust,come take away my darkness,come take away my pain,brea... 展开
我有更好的答案
邀请更新
2012-03-19 最佳答案
Chit Chat-Hannah Georgas。
3、Drift-Emily Osment试试这几个
1,Yung J Feat、Breath me-sia。
2。
4. if ever

lonsvm

采纳率:27% 擅长: 生活常识 电脑装机/选购

其他回答

if ever,Yung J Feat.DSlayah 是这个吗朋友
tsj0829 | 发布于2011-09-29
评论

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消