Take A Bow 的中文歌词

这首很好听我想知道中文的意思
匿名
我有更好的答案
推荐于2017-09-24 01:47:59 最佳答案
s hear your speech 
让我们来听听你的演说
oh., what else is on
拜托,还有什么新花样

And the award for the best liar goes to you
最佳说谎奖将归你
For makin' me believe
因为你让我相信
That you could be faithful to me
你对我是忠实的
Let'Rihanna - “Take a Bow”

How about a round of applause
(给你的)掌声如何
A standing ovation
(我)起来(为你)鼓掌

You look so dumb right now
你现在看起来有点麻木
Standing outside my house
呆站在我家门外
Trying to apologize
试著想道歉
You’re so ugly when you cry
你哭起来 还真丑
Please, just cut it out
行行好 就别再装了

[Chorus]
Don’t tell me you’re sorry cuz you’re not
别说啥对不起 因为你根本没觉得对不起我
Baby when I know you’re only sorry you got caught
亲爱的,当我知道你抱歉只是因为你被发现(说谎)
But you put on quite a show
但你的确演了一出很棒的戏
You really had me going
你真的已让我相信
But now it’s time to go
但现在是离开的时候了
Curtain’s finally closing
一切终于落幕
That was quite a show
那真是一场精彩绝伦的表演
Very entertaining
娱乐性十足
But it’s over now
但现在 什麼都结束了
Go on and take a bow
所以,鞠躬答谢吧

Grab your clothes and get gone
收拾你的衣服 消失在我眼前
You better hurry up before the sprinklers come on
你最好在细雨来临前赶快离开
Talkin’ about, 我爱你,你是我的唯一
This just looks like the re-run
这只是像你的表演重新开演
Please, you’re the one
别再虚情假意的说什麼 女孩, I love you, girl

其他回答

,你真的已让我相信
But now it’s time to go (oh),但是现在是离开的时候
Curtain’s finally closin'Take a Bow中文歌词

歌手:Rihanna

专辑,(我)起来(为你)鼓掌
Ooh ohh yeah, yeah yeah yeah yeah,你真的已让我相信
But now it’s time to go (oh); to apologize,但你哭时十分的讨厌
Please, just cut it out,(因为你的表演)最终是落幕
That was quite a show (oh),那真是一场虚伪的表演
Very entertainin';,(是你)非常愉快(的演出)
But it’s over now (but it's over now),但现在已经结束
Go on and take a bow.

You look so dumb right now.当你站在我门前想要向我抱歉时却如此沉默
You’re so ugly when you cry;bout girl,让你的谎言说出口
How about a round of applause,(给你的)掌声如何
A standin' ovation,你最好快些(离开)在细雨来临之前
Talkin’ ',那真是一场虚伪的表演
Very entertainin',因为你让我相信你对我忠实
Let's hear your speech out,(是你)非常愉快(的演出)
But it’s over now (but it',(因为你的表演)最终是落幕
That was quite a show (oh)?

And don’t tell me you’re sorry 'cause you’re not (mmm),
Standin' outside my house,
Tryin',你真的已让我相信
But now it’s time to go (oh).(所以我)鞠躬答谢

And the award for the best liar goes to you (goes to you),亲爱的,那真是一场虚伪的表演
Very entertainin',但是现在是离开的时候
Curtain’s finally closin',(是你)非常愉快(的演出)
But it’s over now (but it's over now),但现在已经结束
Go on and take a bow;s over now);,(因为你的表演)最终是落幕
That was quite a show (oh),但是现在是离开的时候
Curtain’s finally closin', 亲爱的,不要告诉我你说道歉因为你没有说谎
Baby when I know you’re only sorry you got caught,不要告诉我你说道歉因为你没有说谎
Baby when I know you’re only sorry you got caught (mmm),当我知道你抱歉只是因为你被发现(说谎)
But you put on quite a show (oh),但这好像是你的表演重新开演
Please, what else is on, I love you.所以,就请你不要抱歉

Don’t tell me you’re sorry 'cause you’re not,谈论着,当我知道你抱歉只是因为你被发现(说谎)
But you put on quite a show (oh),但你给了我一场虚伪的表演
You really had me goin'.那么,还有什么是对的吗,女孩,我爱你,你是我的唯一
This just looks like the re-run.(我)起来(为你)鼓掌

But you put on quite a show (oh),但你给了我一场虚伪的表演
You really had me goin', ohh ohh.(所以我)鞠躬答谢

Grab your clothes and get gone (get gone),拿起你的衣服然后离开
You better hurry up before the sprinklers come on (come on),最佳说谎奖将归你
For makin' me believe that you could be faithful to me.(所以我)鞠躬答谢

But it's over now:Take a Bow (cd single)

翻译,但现在已经结束
Go on and take a bow, ohh,但你给了我一场虚伪的表演
You really had me goin':Zuochamo

Ohh, how about a round of applause(给你的)掌声如何
Yeah, standin' ovation, you’re the one
展开
卡布基诺802323 | 发布于2011-10-08
评论
Rihanna - “Take a Bow” How about a round of applause (给你的)掌声如何 A standing ovation (我)起来(为你)鼓掌 You look so dumb right
etiao422 | 发布于2011-09-28
评论

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消