I will ____ attend the meeting _____he say sorry to me.

不是比才 问题未开放回答
邀请更新
2011-09-21 最佳答案
not    until

希望对你有所帮助 有不明白的再问吧

其他回答

not unless

祝你快乐:)
smallderain | 发布于2011-09-21
评论
I will _not___ attend the meeting _ until____he say sorry to me.
梨花烬 | 发布于2011-09-21
评论
not ------ until
I will not attend the meeting until he says sorry to me.
浪漫一生行不行 | 发布于2011-09-26
评论
收起 其他1条回答

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消