一封伤感信.汉译英 谢谢啦! 5

离开你已经很久啦,但我还是非常想念你,而我每次想到你的 时候,我的新总是很痛,是风,把你带到啦我身边,我也把我全部的爱给啦你,但这些都还是不够,你还是离开啦我,我不明白你还要些什么,或许,你根本就没有爱过我,你教会啦我如何飞翔,但你却没有... 展开
发布于2007-08-01 13:13 最佳答案
 haven', Or the present, but you already by far left, was the wind, but these or were all insufficient, I all forever will love you, buried this love in the heart, you or left I, but I each time thought your time, but I or extremely thought of you, I did not understand you also wanted any, silently was you prays for heavenly blessing. or the future, in loved in the happy world, but you actually did not have the church I hungrily to forget you, no matter past, led you to arrive my side, how your church I have soared, you were I only, I newly always very the pain;t you loved perhaps me, I also gave my complete love youLeft you already very for a long time, I also could slowly walk

3nosrevI

采纳率:20% 擅长: 暂未定制

其他回答

love buried in the hearts, you is my only lovem, my heart is always painful, perhaps, you have tought me how to fly, silently bless for you, I would slowly walked. in the happiness of the world , but you have left, but these are still not enough, but you did not teach me how to forget you, love you forever, wind brought you to me -- I know that I give all my love to -- you, you simply never loved me, you left me -- I I do not understand what you want, but every time I think of youIt really passed a long time since I leave you -- but I still miss you very much
竖琴无弦 | 发布于2007-08-01 13:17
评论
I have left you for long time,but i still miss you so much.
Everytime i'm thinking about you ,my heart was hurt.It is the wind that bring you to my side.I also give my all love to you.But this is not enough.You still left me.I don't know what do you want more.Maybe, you even no love me anymore. You teach me how to fly,but you don't teach me how to forget you. In the world of love,you are the only one for me.No matter the past, the present and the future, i always love you. But you have gone far away.I will leave too, bury the love in my heart,bless you forevey
sunliu0115 | 发布于2007-08-01 13:22
评论
I have left you for a long time ,but i miss you very much ,and every time when I miss you ,my heart is painful.the wind ,bring you to my side ,I have given all my love to you ,but it is not enough,because you left me in the eng ,bu don't know what you want to own,maybe ,you don't love me at all,you tought how to fly ,but you don't tought me how to forgive.in the happy world of the love,you are my number one,I don't care the past,nowand in the future,I love forever,but you have left me far away,and I will go away slowly,put the love in my heart,bless you in a wishper.
water2 | 发布于2007-08-01 13:23
评论
We have broke up for a long time.But I still miss you very much.My heart is always painful when I miss you every time.The wind took you to my side.I gave you all my love.But it was not enough,you left me anyway.I don't understand what's more do you want to get.Maybe you have never fallen in love with me.You taught me how to fly away,but you didn't teach me how to forget you.In the love's world,you are my unique.No matter in the past,in the present or in the future,I love you forever.But you have left far away already and I will come slowly,buried it into my heart and give you my best wishes silently.
charleslam | 发布于2007-08-01 13:26
评论
收起 其他2条回答

为您推荐: