amazing grace 歌词

就是这个
734952981 问题未开放回答
推荐于2017-10-02 01:13:31 最佳答案
白色巨塔 《Amazing grace 奇异恩典》 - 歌词 
amazing grace, how sweet the sound
that saved a wretch like me.
i once was lost but now i'm found,
was blind but now i see.

t'was grace that taught my heart to fear.
and grace my fear relieved
how precious did that grace appear,
the hour i first believed.

through many dangers, toils and snares
we have already come
t'was grace that brought us safe thus far
and grace will lead us home.

when we've been there ten thousand years
bright shining as the sun;
we've no less days to sing god's praise
than when we first begun.

奇异恩典何等甘甜
我罪已得赦免
前我失散今被寻回
瞎眼今得看见

如此恩典使我敬畏
使我心得安慰
初信之时即蒙恩会
真是何等宝贵

当我感到痛苦悲伤时
你却不走留在我的身边
当我正要掉进深渊
你却把我救出
你带我给新的生命
无论如何只要我肯相信
奇迹一定会在我的眼前出现

其他回答

词.
I once was lost but now I'm found,
Was blind but now I see.

When we've been there ten thousand years
Bright shining as the sun;s praise
Than when we first begun;
We',
The hour I first believed.

Through many dangers, toils and snares
We have already come
T':
Amazing Grace, how sweet the sound
That saved a wretch like me;was grace that brought us safe thus far
And grace will lead us home;ve no less days to sing God'.

T'was grace that taught my heart to fear
And grace my fear relieved
How precious did that grace appear
myaishu | 发布于2007-07-27
评论

为您推荐:

广告

您可能关注的内容

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消