英文翻译:你让我受宠若惊。

发布于2007-07-23 18:38 最佳答案
You made me feel on a pedestal.
You took me by surprise.
You made me feel flattered. 都可以

阿跑

采纳率:45% 擅长: 电脑/网络 英语考试

其他回答

You made me feel extremely flattered.
2720223 | 发布于2007-07-23 18:35
评论
I feel to be overwhelmed by an unexpected favor for you; I feel to feel extremely flattered for you.
花非花雪 | 发布于2007-07-23 18:38
评论
I am extremely flattered.
暴暴羊 | 发布于2007-07-23 18:50
评论
You let me feel extremely flattered.
ann1993178 | 发布于2007-07-23 18:42
评论
Thank you.
zclucifer | 发布于2007-07-23 19:43
评论
收起 其他3条回答

为您推荐:

广告

您可能关注的内容