作文:THINGS I HATE TO DO 5

不要灿烂上的答案…最好自己写的
我有更好的答案
邀请更新
2011-08-28 最佳答案
they will destroy us both phisically and mentally,I would say I hate doing homework,bad or good.Instead,I have to admit the importance of homework,but too much will not bring us improvement.
In a word.
If I had to choose the thing that I hate most.However,I have to face themThere are so many things I have to do everyday.Yes,I hate homework

其他回答

英语吧
毅x帝 | 发布于2011-08-28
评论

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消