南拳妈妈 Here We Go (Feat. MC Hotdog) 歌词谁有发发谢谢! 5

新专辑:藏宝图 中的
发布于2007-07-20 13:18 最佳答案
s a party going on tonight
tonight is the night
everything's feeling fine
we got the skill to
keep this party pumping baby
keep dancing all night long
until the break of dawn
come on party people
there's feeling fine
here we go now
(yes yes yes here we go)
(N'here we go
here we go
one more time
everybody'SYNC has got the flow)
here we go just one more time
and everybody', yeah
if you want to party with us
just feel free and feel the rhythm
here we go now
here we go
you know the party'SYNC has got the flow)
Bounce your head
to the beat
we've got everything you need
here we go now
(yes yes yes here we go)
(N's sing it one more time
everybody's party going on tonight
tonight is the night
everything's feeling fine
here we go now
here we go;s here
sing-a-long and have no fear
N's gonna be alright
just get up
feel the flow
and here we go
let'SYNC is here
to make you people scream
Now is the time
for us to reunite
come on party people
there'

我的世界№①

采纳率:4% 擅长: 暂未定制

其他回答

here we go here we go one more time everybody's feeling fine here we go now (yes yes yes here we go) (N'SYNC has got the flow) Bounce your head to the beat we've got everything you need here we go now (yes yes yes here we go) (N'SYNC has got the flow) here we go just one more time and everybody's feeling fine here we go now here we go, yeah if you want to party with us just feel free and feel the rhythm here we go now here we go you know the party's here sing-a-long and have no fear N'SYNC is here to make you people scream Now is the time for us to reunite come on party people there's a party going on tonight tonight is the night everything's gonna be alright just get up feel the flow and here we go let's sing it one more time everybody's feeling fine we got the skill to keep this party pumping baby keep dancing all night long until the break of dawn come on party people there's party going on tonight t... 展开
aversonbno1 | 发布于2007-07-31 17:37
评论
南拳妈妈 - Here We Go 含着糖 想着你 原来是这么甜蜜 顺着梦 给的逻辑 没空间 怀疑 含着糖 想着你 原来是这么甜蜜 顺着爱 画的轨迹 记录下 日期 喔 也许面对现在 也许面对未来 期待着无奈 有一天也能够 被更改 因为我存在 要克服太多障碍 遗憾 我们不想背负上一代的 期待 喔 因为 我爱 我敢 不怕 一直去挑战 你们却说我一直在生活中耍诬赖 你看看 你看看 你看看 你看看 我只是想要说明白 HERE WE GO深情的前奏 HERE WE GO 瞬间放开手指的电流 HERE WE GO 紧跟着线索 HERE WE GO 寻找你要的我 因为我们接力 所以梦想越来越接近 与困难不要介意 你切记 如果现在棒子交给你 你是否轻侠意 不会有条捷径 通往哪个结局 不怕冒险只怕生命它没有爆点 像阳光般如此耀眼是你的笑脸 你永远会是焦点 路很多任君挑选 我会看着你 到你冲破终点 含着糖 想着你 原来是这么甜蜜 顺着梦 给的逻辑 没空间 怀疑 含着糖 想着你 原来是这么甜蜜 顺着爱 画的轨迹 记录下 日期 含着糖 想着你 原来是这么甜蜜 顺着梦 给的逻辑 没空间 怀疑 含着糖 想着你 原来是这么甜蜜 顺着爱 画的轨迹 记录下 日... 展开
随风も离去へぬ | 发布于2007-07-23 01:06
评论
南拳妈妈 - Here We Go 含着糖 想着你 原来是这么甜蜜 顺着梦 给的逻辑 没空间 怀疑 含着糖 想着你 原来是这么甜蜜 顺着爱 画的轨迹 记录下 日期 喔 也许面对现在 也许面对未来 期待着无奈 有一天也能够 被更改 因为我存在 要克服太多障碍 遗憾 我们不想背负上一代的 期待 喔 因为 我爱 我敢 不怕 一直去挑战 你们却说我一直在生活中耍诬赖 你看看 你看看 你看看 你看看 我只是想要说明白 HERE WE GO深情的前奏 HERE WE GO 瞬间放开手指的电流 HERE WE GO 紧跟着线索 HERE WE GO 寻找你要的我 因为我们接力 所以梦想越来越接近 与困难不要介意 你切记 如果现在棒子交给你 你是否轻侠意 不会有条捷径 通往哪个结局 不怕冒险只怕生命它没有爆点 像阳光般如此耀眼是你的笑脸 你永远会是焦点 路很多任君挑选 我会看着你 到你冲破终点 含着糖 想着你 原来是这么甜蜜 顺着梦 给的逻辑 没空间 怀疑 含着糖 想着你 原来是这么甜蜜 顺着爱 画的轨迹 记录下 日期 含着糖 想着你 原来是这么甜蜜 顺着梦 给的逻辑 没空间 怀疑 含着糖 想着你 原来是这么甜蜜 顺着爱 画的轨迹 记录下 日期 不怕三千烦恼丝 那都是芝麻小... 展开
疯子54 | 发布于2007-07-29 13:39
评论
Here We Go 词 张杰 梁心颐(Lara) Rap词 姚中仁 曲 张杰 (Lara) 含著糖 想著你 原来是这麼甜蜜 顺著梦 给的逻辑 没空间 怀疑 含著糖 想著你 原来是这麼甜蜜 顺著爱 画的轨迹 记录下 日期 (弹头) 喔 也许面对现在 也许面对未来 期待著无奈有一天也能够 被更改 因为我存在 要克服太多障碍 遗憾 我们不想背负上一代的 期待 喔 因为 我爱 我敢 不怕 一直去挑战 你们却说我一直在生活中耍无赖 你看看 你看看 你看看 你看看 我只是想要说明白 (张杰) Here We Go 深情的节奏 Here We Go 瞬间开启手指的电流 Here We Go 紧跟著线索 Here We Go 寻找你要的我 (MC Hot Dog) 因为我们接力 所以梦想越来越接近 遇到困难不要介意 你切记 如果现在棒子交给你 你是否轻松惬意 不会有条捷径 通往哪个结局 不怕冒险 只怕生命它没有爆点 像阳光般如此耀眼是你的笑脸 你永远会是焦点 路很多任君挑选 我会看著你 到你冲破终点 (Lara) 含著糖 想著你 原来是这麼甜蜜 顺著梦 给的逻辑 没空间 怀疑 含著糖 想著你 原来是这麼甜蜜 顺著爱 画的轨迹 记录下 日期 含著糖 想著你 原来是这麼甜蜜 顺著梦 给的逻辑 没空间 怀疑... 展开
MuSic君 | 发布于2007-07-23 22:40
评论
收起 其他2条回答

为您推荐: