a little love demo 英文歌词

发布于2011-08-21 16:56 最佳答案
greatest as you 
smallest as me
you show me what is deep as sea
a little love
a little kiss
a little heart
a little give
all of little something
these are memories
you make me cry
make me smile
make me feel the love is ture
you always stand by my side
i don't want to say goodbye
you make me cry
make me smile
make me feel the joy of lover
kissing you
thank you for all the love
you always gave to me
oh i love you

greatest as you
smallest as me
you show me what is deep as sea
a little love
a little kiss
a little heart
a little give
all of little something
these are memories
you make me cry
make me smile
make me feel the love is ture
you always stand by my side
i don't want to say goodbye
you make me cry
make me smile
make me feel the joy of lover
kissing you
thank you for all the love
you always gave to me
oh i love you
yes i do
how you always do
make me cry
make me smile
make me feel the love is ture
you always stand by my side
i don't want to say goodbye
you make me cry
make me smile
make me feel the joy of lover
kissing you
thank you for all the love
you always gave to me
oh i love you
to be with you
oh i love you

其他回答

Greatness as you   伟大如你   Smallest as me   渺小如我   You show me what is deep as sea   你告诉我什么如海般深沉   A little love   柔柔的爱   A little kiss   浅浅的吻   A little hug   轻轻的拥抱   A little gift   小小的礼物   All of little something   这些点点滴滴   These are our memories   是我们的记忆   You make me cry make me smile   你逗我哭 逗我笑   Make me feel that love is true   让我感受爱的真谛   You always stand by my side   你总是在我身边   I don't want to say goodbye   我不愿意说再见   You make me cry make me smile   你逗我哭 逗我笑   Make me feel the joy of love   让我感受爱的奇妙   Oh kissing you   哦 吻你   Thank you for all the love you always give to me   谢谢你一直以来给我的爱   Oh I love you   哦 我爱你   Greatness as you   伟大如你   Smallest as me   渺小如我   You show me what is deep as sea   你告诉我什么如海般深沉   A little love 柔柔的爱   A little kiss   浅浅的吻   A lit... 展开
lentoo | 发布于2011-08-21 16:54
评论

为您推荐: