怎么做蛋炒饭?要英文版的.

匿名
我有更好的答案
推荐于2016-12-02 04:05:09 最佳答案
在煎的过程中,注意等上面那面好了之后,要马上把鸡蛋翻个身,过个5秒不到就把鸡蛋盛出来。然后把煮好的饭和煎好的鸡蛋一起放入锅中,边炒边把鸡蛋剁碎,倒油(别到太多),等油开了后,放入刚才搅拌好的鸡蛋,然后打碎,放在一个盆子里搅拌,搅拌完毕后,打开煤炉先准备2鸡蛋,这样蛋炒饭就可以出锅了

其他回答

beans and eggs lightly .
After that, you need to add the rice slowly. Now ,you need to put some oil in the pan .
Then ,fry the meat.
Finally, add some soya sauce.Stir-fry it for a few minutesFirst,break some eggs and prepare some meat and beans.
Next, your fried rice is ready
3410王 | 发布于2011-08-22
评论
First the egg, scattered open in a bowl, hot pot, put a little vegetable oil, eggs down to get scattered, plus you like the ingredients and soy sauce, and finally put rice, stir a little they can be
349400296 | 发布于2011-08-21
评论
暑假作业本4年级下语文21页实践园
赵裕阳 | 发布于2011-08-21
评论
收起 其他1条回答

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消