急求confident justin bieber 歌词中文 5

就是那首新出的Confident
咔嚓咔嚓sunny 问题未开放回答
推荐于2016-06-01 23:56:40 最佳答案
Confident - Justin Bieber Chance The Rapper
Don't do it to me
不要这样对我
Don't do it to me
不要这样对我
Oh no no, oh no no
哦,不要,哦,不要
Don't do it to me
不要这样对我
Oh no no, oh no no
哦,不要,哦,不要
Don't do it to me
不要这样对我
Oh no no, oh no no
哦,不要,哦,不要
Don't do it to me
不要这样对我
Oh no no, oh no no
哦,不要,哦,不要
Focused, I'm focused
注意,我已经注意到
She got a body like that
她的身材如此好
I ain't never seen nothing like that
我也不是从来没有见过这样的
Like a fantasy in front of me
但是她像一个女神
I think that something special
我认为她很特别
is going down
开始了
That's right I think she foreign
很对,我觉得她很特别
Think she foreign, got passports
我想她是有护照的外国人
Mi amor started slow, got faster
亲爱的我的心跳由缓慢变快
She gon' work some more
她开始舞动
Work some more
开始舞动
No stopping her now
现在别阻止她
No stopping her now
现在别阻止她
Then she started dancing
她开始跳舞了
sexual romancing
如此性感,如此浪漫
Nasty but she fancy
舞蹈一般但她跳得很可爱
lipstick on my satin sheets
她的口红蹭在我的外套上
What's your nationality
她是哪国人
I wonder if there's more of you
我想知道关于更多的她
She's got my attention
她引起了我的注意
she's confident
她是如此的自信迷人
Oh no no, oh no no
哦,不要,哦,不要
She's confident
她是如此的自信迷人
Oh no no, oh no no
哦,不要,哦,不要
And I'm down with it
我迷死她了
Oh no no, oh no no
哦,不要,哦,不要
She's confident
她是如此的自信迷人
she is gone the way she walks
她走了,如此诱人的舞步
She said it's her first time
她说这是她的第一次这样跳舞
I think she might of lied
我想她可能会撒谎
Feels so good damn
她跳的超级好
and I don't know why
我不知道为什么
I'm addicted, something like a headache
我为她着迷了,感觉有些头痛
Got me twisted
我的心很纠结
but still I gotta have it
但我仍然看着她
Explosive, explosive
她开始爆发
(I could still smell her perfume)
(我仍然可以闻到她的香水)
It's not hard to notice
不难闻到
that I'm open
让我开始心动
Hypnotized by the way she moves
她的动作
Then she started dancing
然后她开始跳舞
sexual romancing
如此性感,如此浪漫
Nasty but she fancy
舞蹈一般但她跳得很可爱
lipstick on my satin sheets
她的口红蹭在我的外套上
What's your nationality
她是哪国人
I wonder if there's more of you
我想知道关于更多的她
She's got my attention
她引起了我的注意
she's confident
她是如此的自信迷人
Oh no no, oh no no
哦,不要,哦,不要
She's confident
她是如此的自信迷人
Oh no no, oh no no
哦,不要,哦,不要
And I'm down with it
我死了
Oh no no, oh no no
哦,不要,哦,不要
She's confident
她是如此的自信迷人
You could tell by the way
你可以看出来
She walks in the room
她走进来
She said it's her first time
她说这是她的第一次这样跳舞
I think she might of lied
我想她可能会撒谎
Feels so good damn, and I don't know why
她跳的超级好 我不知道为什么
I'm addicted, something like a headache
我为她着迷了,感觉有些头痛
Got me twisted
我的心很纠结
but still I gotta have it
但是我好想拥有她
Tattoos, piercings and
纹身、穿孔和
she just learned to twerk
她刚刚学会这个电臀舞
just her brains, gotta ask cause
只是她的大脑,要问原因
her ass on a learning curve
她的屁股那样扭动
And she love to earn the verb
她喜欢赚动词
I mean burn the work
我的意思是疯狂的跳舞
That's only legal with a doctors note
像医生救病治人那样自然
Real deep pockets like a doctors clothes
穿个像医生那样有个很深的口袋的衣服
Stay fitted like Diddy
像一个爱吹牛的人
hair back tryna rock the boat
扎起头发拼命捣乱
She the first mate wanna rock the boat
她是第一个喜欢捣乱的姑娘
She never forget to ride like a bicycle
她永远不会忘记骑一辆自行车
She like planes, trains
她喜欢飞机、火车
chains with icicles
链与冰柱
It goes her, blank blank
让她,空白的空白
and rock & roll
不停的摇滚
She say "I KNOW
她说我知道
honey bunny that's a funny thing
亲爱的兔子,是一件有趣的事情
Watch her twerk for a goodfella
看着她电臀舞
She money dance with the money team
她和她的舞伴们可以跳舞赚钱了
Oh no no, oh no no
哦,不要,哦,不要
She's confident
她是如此的自信迷人
Oh no no, oh no no
哦,不要,哦,不要
And I'm down with it
我死了
Oh no no, oh no no
哦,不要,哦,不要
She's confident
她是如此的自信迷人
You could tell by the way
你可以看出来
She walks in the room
她进来了
She said it's her first time
她说这是她的第一次这样跳舞
I think she might of lied
我想她可能会撒谎
Feels so good damn, and I don't know why
她跳的超级好 我不知道为什么
I'm addicted, something like a headache
我为她着迷了,感觉有些头痛
Got me twisted
我好纠结
but still I gotta have it
但是我好想拥有她
Still I gotta have it
我好想拥有她
Still I gotta have it
我好想拥有她
Still I gotta have it
我好想拥有她
Oh no no, oh no no
哦,不要,哦,不要
Oh no no, oh no no
哦,不要,哦,不要
Oh no no, oh no no
哦,不要,哦,不要
Oh no no, oh no no
哦,不要,哦,不要
But still I gotta have it
但是我好想拥有她

端木瞳紫

采纳率:9% 擅长: 音乐 动漫 星座/运势

其他回答


[Hook + bridge]

就这样吧,翻的有点差劲。。。Justin Bieber Confident 歌词Lyrics
[Intro]
Don’t do it to me (x2)不要这样对我, blank, blank: Chance the Rapper]
Tattoos, piercings and she just learned to twerk刺青, chains with icicles她喜欢飞机,一些特别的东西
That’s right I think she foreign 没错,我想她是一个外国人
Think she foreign, explosive (I could still smell her perfume)炸药,炸药(我仍然可以闻到她的香水)
It’s not hard to notice, the Rapper。
She’s confident她是自信的
You could tell by the way she walks in the room 你可以顺便告诉她走进那个房间。
[Verse 2。
Don’t do it to me (x3)不要这样对我
Oh no no, oh no no哦, that I’m open不难发现,我打开
Hypnotized by the way she moves催眠般的动作
[Pre-Hook + Hook]
[Bridge]
She said it’s her first time她说这是她的第一次
I think she might have lied我想她可能会撒谎
Feels so good damn, and I don’t know why感觉好该死的,我不知道为什么
I’m addicted, something like a headache我上瘾了。
And I’m down with it 我开始失落
Oh no no, oh no no哦,口红在我的缎子床单上
What’s your nationality, just her brains她不是心脏或屁股有问题, something like an addict我上瘾了,不不。哦,不不, and I don’t know why感觉好该死的?
She ain’0t gotta heart or a ass,不不。哦,不不, got passports因为她有护照
Mi amor started slow, got faster 亲爱的开始缓慢,又变快
She gonna work some more, work some more 她将要进行更多的工作
No stopping her now, no stopping her now 现在没有什么能阻止她
[Pre-Hook]
Then she started dancing, sexual romancing 然后她开始跳舞,性感浪漫
Nasty but she fancy, lipstick on my satin sheets 讨厌这样但是她幻想,她只是学会了twerk。
[Verse 1: Justin Bieber]
Focused,我不知道为什么
I’m addicted。
She’s confident她是自信的
Oh no no, oh no no哦: Justin Bieber]
She said it’s her first time她说这是她的第一次
I think she might have lied我想她可能会撒谎
Feels so good damn, I’m focused 专注,我集中
She got a body like that 她有这样的身材
I ain’t never seen nothing like that 我不是没见过什么
Like a fantasy in front of me 对我来说就是梦幻
I think that something special is going down我认为、火车、链条和冰柱

It goes her,头痛
Got me twisted, but still I gotta have it (Chance, trains,像一个瘾君子
Got me twisted, but still I gotta have it让我变态,不不。哦,不不? I wonder if there’s more of you你是什么国籍?我想知道更多的你
She’s got my attention,只是她的大脑
Gotta ask cause her ass on a learning curve要问原因她的屁股上一个学习的过程
And she love to hurn the berb, I mean burn the word她喜欢hurn the berb,我的意思是燃烧这个词
That’s only legal with a doctors note这是唯一合法的医生
Real deep pockets like a doctors clothes真正雄厚的像一个医生的衣服
Stay fitted like Diddy, hair back tryna rock the vote她打扮的像吹牛老爹,头发往后梳,用摇滚的热情投票
She the first mate wanna rock the boat她第一个伴侣想捣乱
She never forget to ride like a bicycle她永远不会忘记骑一辆自行车

she like planes, she’s confident 她的自信引起了我的注意
[Hook]
Oh no no, oh no no哦,不不。哦,不不。
Oh no no, oh no no 哦, honey bunny that’s a funny thing”她说“我知道,亲爱的兔子funn

Watch her twerk for a goodfella
She money dance with the money team
IGH,但是我需要它
Explosive,不不。哦,不不?)让我扭曲的,但是我需要它
[Verse 3, and rock & roll这造成她大脑一片空白,只知道摇滚摇滚
She say “I know
展开
追问
恩还是很感谢,可能自己翻的?有些地方有点点奇怪。。但还是很谢谢了。很棒。不好意思啊。真的谢谢啦
本回答被网友采纳
喵里个汪 | 发布于2013-12-13
评论
英文第一篇,中文第二篇。这儿不好发,我发你邮箱吧
郭更大侠 | 发布于2013-12-15
评论

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消