KOKO爱英语六年级上册的

根据要求改写下列句子: 1. There is a cat under the tree. (改为否定句) 【 】 【 】 a cat under the tree. 2. There are some ducks on the lake. (改为一般疑问句) 【 】 【 】 【 】 ducks on the lake? 3. There are two d... 展开
战士12138 问题未开放回答
邀请更新
2013-10-16 最佳答案
  1. There isn't 

  2. Are there any

  3. 这是要对哪里提问?

  4. There are some

其他回答

There isn't
Are there any
How many dishes
There are some oranges
隆达小歌 | 发布于2013-10-16
评论
  1. There isn't

  2. Are there any

  3. How many dishes

  4. There are many oranges


唯美小女生1 | 发布于2013-10-16
评论

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消