有一首歌,里面的歌词里有一句词叫:“come on boys,come on girls,in this crazy crazy world" 5

请问它的名字叫什么
我有更好的答案
推荐于2016-12-01 23:30:32 最佳答案
 you’re the pearls
Let’s make a new tomorrow, breathe out did we forget how
To live,疯狂
你, come on boys
It’s your future, to dream and what it all means
It’s like we don’t care

Who’s hot, turn right don’t make up your mind
Your way to fame is all in vain
You get in the spot then you run out of luck
You’re going nowhere

We can change it all today!!!

翻译a friend in london -new tomorrow

Come on boys come on girls
In this crazy,加油的女孩
在这个疯狂的世界, who’s not who’s got the right upside down
Tonight:
加油小伙子们来,女孩们, crazy world
You’re the diamonds, you are back in the line
A race to nowhere

Come on boys, come on girls
In this crazy, crazy world
You’re the diamonds, you’re the pearls
Let’s make a new tomorrow
Come on girls,疯狂
你,你的珍珠钻石
让我们做一个新的明天
来, tomorrow you’re out of time
Upstyle, slow down do nothing right now
Breathe in,你的珍珠钻石
让我们做一个新的明天,今天

醒来吧,减缓现在什么都不做
吸气,呼气是我们忘记
为了生存,梦想和这一切
它就像我们不在乎

手感好,谁是谁的谁找到了正确的颠倒过来
今晚,明天你已经没有时间逃离
Upstyle,你回来的可能性
一场比赛没有

加油小伙子们, it’s your choice
And your weapon is your voice
Let’s make a new tomorrow
Today

Turn left,女孩们
在这个疯狂的世界, today

Wake up

其他回答

NEW TOMORROW
设计师小窝 | 发布于2011-08-05
评论

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消