高瞻远瞩,审时度势用英语怎么说

发布于2011-07-22 11:21 最佳答案
look far ahead from a high plane
或 take a broad and long-term view
高瞻远瞩

judge the hour and size up the situation
或 adopt a wait-and-see attitude
或consider the situation
审时度势

绝情老鼠

采纳率:57% 来自团队:译海无涯 擅长: 英语翻译 教育/科学 外语学习

其他回答

Have great foresight
Size up the situation
mimosa26 | 发布于2011-07-22 11:22
评论
take a long-term and broad view
fidy妞 | 发布于2011-07-22 11:36
评论

为您推荐: