请用英语表达:下面为您播送上海中心气象台今天下午17点发布的上海市天气预报。阴到多云,

匿名
我有更好的答案
邀请更新
2011-07-13 最佳答案
Please use English to express: the broadcast center Shanghai meteorological offices for you this afternoon by 17 points of Shanghai weather forecast. cloudy to overcast

ymmdsj

采纳率:35% 擅长: 音乐

其他回答

ow broadcasting Shanghai Weather Reports by Shanghai Central Meteorological Observatory released today at 5: overcast to cloudy:00 PM,.
waltz_tz | 发布于2011-07-21
评论

为您推荐:

广告

您可能关注的内容

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消