妖精的尾巴OP8:the rock city boy 的歌词

匿名
我有更好的答案
推荐于2016-11-24 09:53:28 最佳答案
ココに参上

梦に见た憧れの场所

Yea Yea Yea  the rock city boy

Yea Yea Yea  the rock city boy

Oh Baby ジャンジャン壁乗り越えよう With my guitar

届くまで Oh Yeah 歌おう

Just music それだけで

君に捧げるよ Oh yeah

マジで共通点のほうが多いんちゃうの? With my guitar

探しながら Yea 歌おう

Just love ただそれだけで

追いかけ Be free !, no birds and the bees

but ecstasy with extra cheese

rhyming rhino sounding like bono

all smacked up with a black jack bottle

when I say ho you say hey

なに言ってるかわからよね?

My パーフェクトドリーム

寝てる时も、起きてる时も

梦を味方にしようよ Yea

I wanna believe the singing on beat

most recently is like recess for me

pretty pretty please the rock city boy

ちょっと汚れたスーシケースをもって

何も知らずに 空からおりた

地図の向こう

__卜卜

采纳率:46% 来自团队:柯南吧百柯全说 擅长: 动漫 英语考试 日语

其他回答

no birds and the bees

but ecstasy with extra cheese

rhyming rhino sounding like bono

all smacked up with a black jack bottle

when I say ho you say hey

なに言ってるかわからよね亲爱的玩家,您好!

the rock city boy

ちょっと汚れたスーシケースをもって

何も知らずに 空からおりた

地図の向こう?
91wan网页游戏平台? With my guitar

探しながら Yea 歌おう

Just love ただそれだけで

追いかけ Be free !、ココに参上

梦に见た憧れの场所

Yea Yea Yea  the rock city boy

Yea Yea Yea  the rock city boy

Oh Baby ジャンジャン壁乗り越えよう With my guitar

届くまで Oh Yeah 歌おう

Just music それだけで

君に捧げるよ Oh yeah

マジで共通点のほうが多いんちゃうの?

My パーフェクトドリーム

寝てる时も、起きてる时も

梦を味方にしようよ Yea

I wanna believe the singing on beat

most recently is like recess for me

pretty pretty please ,很高兴为您解答
本回答被网友采纳
91wan网页游戏3 | 发布于2013-09-16
评论

为您推荐:

广告

您可能关注的内容

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消