造句,大概初三水平,不要太难,也不能太简单,跪求啊 10

Spaish,sculpture, dessert,be fond of ,literature,average,stuggle,challenging,encouragement,cooking,for free,extrarespect,devote
匿名 问题未开放回答
邀请更新
2011-07-11 最佳答案

I always struggle with the pain of growth.
I am always fond of playing table tennis.
I started learning Spanish last year.
I always devote myself into my favourite job.
Literature is one of the most important forms of arts in the world.
He did some cooking and invited me to join him.
The item is for free.
I need an extra pen.
Challenging makes me a better life.
He needs a great encouragement from us to fight against sickness.
This dessert tastes great.
The average of yesterday's test is 80;ve been working very hard for a long timeRespect is important in our daily life!
I'.
I love this wonderful sculpture

乔比卡那

采纳率:40% 擅长: 出国/留学 英语考试

其他回答


It's a challenging mission for meWe should respect our teachers and the elder,you have to struggle against fate.
When I meet difficulty,my father always support me with encouragement .
Cooking is a important ability for everyone,especially for girls.
The rich man offten give sth. to the poor for free.
We have a teacher at my school who gives us extra lessons sometimes
Many young people are fond of exceting sports;.
I believe that eating dessert before going to bed could gain your weight.
Successful people sought satisfaction from what value he created,like suffering, fast car.
My neighbour is a Spaish.
Rodin sculpture in Europe as the "three pillars".

顺便说一句,有几个词好奇怪.
The techer devoted his life to education.
Literature was one of the subjects I loved most.
My teacher told us,on average,everyone should have a dictionary.
As a man
就爱婉妹 | 发布于2011-07-11
评论
I promise to respect your wish. 我保证尊重你的意愿 。
Do you have any sales literature available? 你们有没有促销商品的印刷品?
热心网友| 发布于2011-07-13
评论

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消