谁有菊花台英文版的下载地址?我重金悬赏!!! 100

谁有菊花台英文版的下载地址?我重金悬赏!!!
我现在急需菊花台英文版MP3的下载地址!请各位在两天内解答,两天后这个问题我就要撤消了,因为这是一件很紧急的事!
拜托``` ``` 我是要它的准确下载地址!你们这样回答太笼统了!!!
 我来答

答题抽奖

首次认真答题后

即可获得3次抽奖机会,100%中奖。

更多问题
邀请更新
2007-06-22 最佳答案
《Chrysanthemums Terrace》《菊花台》
You tears glisten.Laced with pain. 你的泪光 柔弱中带伤
The crescent moon hangs in the past pale with sickness 惨白的月弯弯 勾住过往
Cool night too long turns to frost 夜太漫长 凝结成了霜
Who is on the tower frozen in despair 是谁在阁楼上冰冷的绝望
The rain drums lightly on a crimson pane 雨轻轻弹 朱红色的窗
My destiny is written on paper fluttering in the wind 我一生在纸上 被风吹乱
Distant dreams rise like incense 梦在远方 化成一缕香
Meliting into night is your image 随风飘散你的模样
Chrysanthemums fall weeping to the ground 菊花残 满地伤
Traces of your smile your heart now empty 你的笑容已泛黄 花落人断肠
My thoughts quitely rest the north wind blows 我心事静静淌 北风乱
Not yet dawn your shadow clear and close 夜未央 你的影子剪不断
Only companion of my soul on the lake a couple mirroned 徒留我孤单在湖面 成双
Blossoms of evening air beauty undimmed scatter everywhere 花已向晚 飘落了灿烂
A fate hard to swallow sadness do not cross the river 凋谢的世道上 命运不堪 愁莫渡江
Your antumn heart will sink 秋心拆两半
Drowning in longing you will not reach the other shore 怕你上不了岸 一辈子摇晃
Whose hills and rivers echo with the clamor of hooves 谁的江山 马蹄声狂乱
My armor is shredded by the dividing hour 我一身的戎装 呼啸沧桑
The sky slowly brightens 天微微亮
Your sighs slik soft weave a right of sorrow 你轻声的叹 一夜惆怅
So fragile so spare 如此委婉
Chrysanthemums fall weeping to the ground 菊花残 满地伤
Traces of your smile your heart now empty 你的笑容已泛黄 花落人断肠
My thoughts quitely rest the north wind blows 我心事静静淌 北风乱
Almost dawn your shadow so close 夜未央 你的影子剪不断
Only companion of my soul on the lake a couple reflected 徒留我孤单在湖面 成双
Chrysanthemums sight in the cool night air 菊花残 满地伤
Traces of your smile your heart now empty 你的笑容已泛黄 花落人断肠
My thoughts quietly rest the north wind blows 我心事静静淌 北风乱 夜未央
Almost dawn your shadow so close 你的影子剪不断
The only companion of my soul on the lake the tow of us 徒留我孤单在湖面 成双

参考资料: http://www.haoting.com/http://mp3.ry100.com/Newtop/Hotmusic.htm

qq519309775

采纳率:11% 擅长: 暂未定制

其他回答

可能没有外国人或其他人把这首歌翻唱成英文的吧
所以他们只能给出这些翻译了
romanticskyy | 发布于2007-06-22
评论
Your tears light is weak to win to take the wound
The month of the deadly pale bends to hang up to come and go
The too endless coagulation of night became frost
BE who on the attic icy coldly despair
Rain lightly flips the window of the scarlet color
My whole life is blown the confusion by the breeze on the paper
The dream afar becomes a wisp of joss-stick
Float with the breeze to spread your shape
The everywhere wound of the chrysanthemum
Your smiling face has already lose
The flower fades the grief my worry to calm down to drip
The disorderly night is not spent yet of the north wind
Your shadow shears continuously
only my loneliness in the lake becomes the double
pp999168 | 发布于2007-06-22
评论

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消